III ELIMINACJA PUCHARU RALLYLAND 2011
28.05.2011 OSIEDLE RAJDOWE-LIPKA
Lp.
Kierowca
Pilot
Pojazd
Miasto/Państwo
Team
Klasa
Akcept
1
Tomasz Pyra
Agnieszka Pyra
Honda Civic
Gdynia
AK Orski
Klasa4
2
Arkadiusz Arabasz
Marcin Bruski
Opel Astra
Koszalin
Koszalin
Klasa4
3
Piotr Jędrusiak
Katarzyna Jędrusiak
Fiat CC
Gdańsk
Klasa2
4
Marcin Biadała
Leszek Hadrys
subaru impreza
pleszew
GRUPA RAJDOWY PLESZEW
Klasa5
5
Maciej Lewandowski
Malwina Lewandowska
Daewoo Tico
Tczew
pitstopserwis.pl
Klasa1
6
Filip Piechota
Kinga Klimek
BMW 318is
Gdańsk
P&P Racing
Gość
7
Wojtek Kiełbaska
Ewa Nowak
Toyota Celica GT-Four
Sieradz
team50.pl
Klasa5
8
Slawomir Purzycki
Mariusz Purzycki
FORD SIERRA
GDAŃSK
AUTO CENTRUM MANHATTAN
Klasa3
9
Waldemar Balcerek
Małgorzata Balcerek
Subaru Impreza
Pleszew
WRC PLESZEW
Klasa5
10
Maciej Górecki
Natalia Jechna
Fiat Cinquecento
Gdańsk
Klasa2
11
Darek Górski
Jerzy Popko
Ford Escort
szczecin
Speedy
Gość
12
Konrad Ustarbowski
Witek Walasiewicz
FIAT SC
Gdynia/Gdańsk
U&W RALLY_TEAM
Klasa2
13
Jakub Klatta
Krzysztof Banach
Suzuki
Swift
Klasa2
14
Łukasz Jędryszczak
Aneta Łomińska
Fiat SC
Koszalin/Gdańsk
Mx-Koszalin
Klasa2
15
Witold Kędzierski-jachimek
Wojtek Jurdziński
FIAT SC
Ostrów Wlkp.
Ostrowska Grupa Rajdowa
Klasa1
16
Pawel Labuda
Marcin Deuter
Seicento
Elblag
EcoPitStop
Klasa2
17
Grzegorz Nawrocki
Piotr Nawrocki
Peugeot 106
Gdynia/Tczew
Nawroccy Rally Brothers
Klasa3
18
Piotr Hallek
Kacper Błoński
Nissan 100NX
Zakrzewo/Polska
Klasa5
19
Piotr Szwankowski
Paulina Szymczak
Subaru Impreza STI
Sieradz/PL
WRC PLESZEW
Klasa5
20
Marcin Głazek
Tomasz Araszkiewicz
Honda CRX
Szczecin
AK Stargardzki
Klasa3
21
Adam Plata
Marcin Bogdan
Fiat SC
Gdańsk
MTT
Klasa2
22
Tomasz Hildebrand
Agnieszka Kasper
Renault Ledwo Zipie
Gdansk
Szrociak Team :)
Klasa4
23
Maciej Jakubowski
Karol Szymański
suzuki swift
WRC PLESZEW
rgupa Rajdowy Pleszew
Klasa2
24
Dariusz Degowski
Błażej Karwowski
Ford Sierra
Gdańsk
Zohan Rally Team
Klasa4
25
Bartłomiej Łukasik
Grzegorz Łukasik
Suzuki Swift
Wielkopolska
Klasa2
26
Tymoteusz Wojtczak
Marcin Kałos
Peugeot 405
Gorzów Wlkp
Rajdowy Gorzów
Klasa4
27
Ryszard Zabel
Piotr Szczęśniak
MAZDA MX-3
ZŁOTÓW
szczeniak17
Klasa4
28
Paweł Osinka
Mateusz Mołodecki
Renault Clio
Szczecin
Automobilklub Stargardzki
Klasa4
29
Piotr Roziński
Grzegorz Skobieś
Tico
Tczew
pitstopserwis.pl
Klasa1
30
Maciej Nykowski
Łukasz Karło
Fiat Seicento
Konin/Polska
www.LimanyRallyTeam.pl
Klasa2
31
Łukasz Trepczyk
Mariola Domaszk
HONDA CRX
Przodkowo
Klasa3
32
Wojciech Czyżewski
Kamil Czyżewski
Subaru Impreza GT
Gdańsk
Klasa5
33
Anna Adamska
Tomasz Konopka
EVO IX
Warszawa/Polska
Gość
34
Janusz Włodarczyk
Łukasz Biadała
HONDA
Pleszew
GRUPA RAJDOWY PLESZEW
Klasa3
35
Piotr Dymalski
Przemysław Dymalski
Mitsubishi
Gdańsk
Dymal Racing Team
Klasa5
36
Tomasz Pałucki
Wojtkun Magdalena
Mitsubishi
Olsztyn
OKR
Klasa5
37
Maciej Osowski
Karol Łangowski
BMW E30
Nowa Cerkiew
Klasa3
38
Rafał Siwka
Wojciech Marciniak
Peugeot 306
Gniezno
AW
Klasa4
39
Arkadiusz Piesik
Subaru Impreza
Chojnice
Klasa5
40
Tomasz Terlikowski
Borys Barbukow
Suzuki Swift GTI
Poznań
InfoTEC Racing Team
Klasa2
41
Paweł Węgrzynowski
Marek Ronkiewicz
Subaru Impreza
Brodnica - Polska
CBR
Klasa5
42
Łukasz Sawicki
Mateusz Mazurek
Opel Astra
Koszalin
AK ORSKI
Gość
43
Sebastian Majer
Kamil Szczepański
Opel Astra GSi
Gdynia
www.streetholix.pl
Klasa4
44
Krzysztof Parus
Artur Stasiak
Fiat PUNTO
Rzgów k/Konina /Polska
QvadratRacingTeam
Klasa2
45
Grzegorz Krzyżostaniak
Kamil Zapotoczny
VW Golf
Szczecin
Auto Klub Szczecin
Klasa4
46
Igor Bartołd
Mariusz Kaczmarczyk
BMW E30 318is
Ciechanów
UTR Rally Team
Klasa4
47
Marcin Kurlej
Piotr Hajduk
honda civic
Bytów
Klasa3
48
Marta Korycka
Monika Rykowska
Renault Clio 1,2 16V
Chojnice
AK Rallyland
Klasa2
49
Tomasz Smorawiński
Michał Zagórski
BMW E30 318 is
Poznań
Smorawiński Motorsport
Klasa4
50
Bartosz Alejski
Lilianna Piśmienna
Mitsubischi Lancer EVO X
Klasa5
Automobilklub Rallyland, tel: +48 52 39 810 11 (8.00 - 16.00)
e-mail:
pawel@rallyland.pl
Wszystkie prawa zastrzeżone @ 2024
kontakt@zz-top.pl