IV ELIMINACJA PUCHARU RALLYLAND 2011
25.06.2011 OSIEDLE RAJDOWE-LIPKA
Lp.
Kierowca
Pilot
Pojazd
Miasto/Państwo
Team
Klasa
Akcept
1
Tomasz Pyra
Agnieszka Pyra
Honda Civic
Gdynia
AK Orski
Klasa4
2
Darek Górski
Jerzy Popko
Ford Escort
Szczecin
SPEEDY
Gość
3
Filip Piechota
Kinga Klimek
BMW
Gdańsk
P&P Racing
Gość
4
Piotr JĘdrusiak
Katarzyna JĘdrusiak
FIAT CC
GDAŃSK
Klasa2
5
Konrad Ustarbowski
Witold Walasiewicz
Fiat SC A-grupa
Gdynia/Gdansk
U&W RALLY TEAM
Klasa2
6
Piotr Nawrocki
Michał Jacniacki
Peugeot 106
Tczew/Polska
AK Morski
Klasa3
7
Maciej Górecki
Natalia Jechna
Fiat Cinquecento
Gdańsk
Klasa2
8
Arkadiusz Arabasz
Opel Astra
Koszalin
OPEL MOTORSPORT
Klasa4
9
Maciej Lewandowski
Malwina Lewandowska
Daewoo Tico
Tczew
pitstopserwis.pl
Klasa1
10
Piotr Roziński
Grzegorz Skobieś
Daewoo Tico
Tczew
pitstopserwis.pl
Klasa1
11
Maciej Jakubowski
Karol Szymański
suzuki swift
WRC PLESZEW
grupa Rajdowy Pleszew
Klasa2
12
Waldemar Balcerek
Małgorzata Balcerek
Mitshubishi Lancer Evo
PLESZEW
WRC PLESZEW
Klasa5
13
Witold KĘdzierski-jachimek
RadosŁaw Urbaniak
FIAT SEICENTO
OSTRÓW WLKP.
OSTROWSKA GRUPA RAJDOWA
Klasa1
14
Janusz Włodarczyk
Łukasz Biadała
HONDA CRX
Pleszew
grupa Rajdowy Pleszew
Klasa3
15
Maciej Nykowski
Łukasz Karło
Fiat Seicento
Konin
www.LimanyRallyTeam.pl
Klasa2
16
Tomasz Smorawiński
Michał Zagórski
BMW E30 318 is
Poznań
Smorawiński Motorsport
Klasa4
17
Piotr Szwankowski
Paulina Szymczak
Subaru Impreza STI
Sieradz/PL
WRC PLESZEW
Klasa5
18
Krzysztof Parus
Artur Stasiak
Fiat PUNTO
Rzgów k/Konina
QvadratRacingTeam
Klasa2
19
Anna Adamska
Tomek Konopka
EVO 9
Warszawa
Gość
20
Krzysztof Gil
Kamil Woźniak
Fiat SC
Gdańsk
Klasa2
21
Maciej Ziobrowski
Klasa5
22
Adam Plata
Marcin Bogdan
Fiat sc
Gdańsk
MTT
Klasa2
23
Marcin Kurlej
Tomasz Fabczak
Honda Civic Coupe
Bytów
Klasa3
24
Łukasz Jędryszczak
Aneta Łomińska
Fiat SC
Brzeżno/Koszalin
Brzeżno Rally Team
Klasa2
25
Tomasz Terlikowski
Borys Barbukow
Suzuki SWift GTI
Poznań
InfoTEC Racing Team
Klasa2
26
Wiktor Damps
Bartosz Damps
Fiat CC
Nowy Dwór Gdański
Inter-Rally.pl
Klasa4
27
Jacek Aleksak
Tomasz Littwin
nissan sunny
wejherowo
AK MORSKI
Klasa4
28
Michał Złomiańczuk
Michał Baumgart
BMW M3
Straszyn
Gość
29
Paweł Labuda
Marcin Deuter
Fiat Seicento
Elbląg
Eco Pit Stop
Klasa2
30
Tomasz Żelechowski
Magdalena Kutrowska
Daewoo Lanos
Płońsk/Polska
Klasa4
31
Dominik Głębicki
Łukasz Ługowski
Opel Astra
Wałcz
A.Wielkopolski / A.Królewski
Gość
32
Igor Bartołd
Tomasz Mroczkowski
BMW E30 318is
Ciechanów
UTR Rally Team
Klasa4
33
Bartłomiej Łukasik
Grzegorz Łukasik
Suzuki Swift 4WD
Wielkopolska
Celica Club Poland
Klasa2
34
Tomasz Hildebrand
Agnieszka Kasper
Renault Clio
Gdańsk
Szrociak Team
Klasa4
35
Piotr SzczĘŚniak
Ryszard Zabel
MAZDA MX-3
ZŁOTÓW
szczeniak 17
Klasa4
36
Jakub Brzeziński
Jakub Gerber
Peugeot 206
Poznań
JB Events Rally Team
Gość
37
Robert Bartela
Piotr Ziołkowski
EVO
Gdańsk
AK Orski
Klasa5
38
Łukasz Sawicki
Maciej Mardziel
BMW 318 is
Koszalin
Sawicki Team
Gość
39
Dariusz Degowski
Błażej Karwowski
mitsubishi evo
Gdańsk
Zohan Rally Team
Klasa5
40
Tomasz Pałucki
Magdalena Wojtkun
Mitsubishi lancer
Olsztyn
Dymal Racing Team
Klasa5
41
Przemysław Dymalski
Piotr Dymalski
Mitsubishi
Gdańsk
Dymal Racing Team
Klasa5
42
Bartosz Alejski
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
Gdańsk
Klasa5
Automobilklub Rallyland, tel: +48 52 39 810 11 (8.00 - 16.00)
e-mail:
pawel@rallyland.pl
Wszystkie prawa zastrzeżone @ 2024
kontakt@zz-top.pl