logo III RUNDA MOTUL RALLYLAND CUP 2012
Lp. Kierowca Pilot Pojazd Miasto/Państwo Team Klasa Akcept
1 Marcin Welz Kamil Jachimowski Fiat UNO 1.4 Gdańsk/Polska Rajdowe Trójmiasto Klasa3
ack
2 Maciej Lewandowski Malwina Lewandowska Daewoo Tico Tczew pitstopserwis.pl Klasa1
ack
3 Adam Pawłowski Adam Długołęcki Renault Megane Coupe Gdynia/Polaska U7 Rally Team Klasa3
4 Piotr JĘdrusiak Katarzyna JĘdrusiak FIAT CC GDAŃSK PIKA RALLY TEAM CC-SC
5 Darek Górski Jerzy Popko Ford Escort Szczecin CITO Rally Team Gość
ack
photo 6 Michal Gryglewski Maciej Targowski Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Sopot Sopot Rally Team Klasa5
ack
7 Tomasz Pyra Agnieszka Pyra Honda Civic Gdynia Klasa4
ack
photo 8 Maciej Kucal Maciej Krypa Honda CRX Gdańsk www.KUCAL.pl Klasa3
9 Piotr Korzeniewski Borys Barbukow Subaru Impreza GT Zielona Góra GC8.pl TEAM Klasa5
10 Mateusz Laskowski Łukasz Bury Fiat Seicento Koszalin AK Koszaliński CC-SC
ack
11 Karol Falk Łukasz Rosa Subaru Impreza Polska Gość
photo 12 Paweł Pisz Krzysztof Konior Subaru Impreza Pobierowo PISZONY RALLY TEAM Klasa5
ack
13 Michal Bortkiewicz Weronika Rossa fiat seicento Bydgoszcz CC-SC
ack
14 Arkadiusz Arabasz Opel Astra Koszalin A&A Rally Team Klasa4
15 Maciej Górecki Natalia Jechna Fiat SC Gdańsk CC-SC
16 Mariusz Małecki Łukasz Pachulicz VW Golf II Rumia/Polska www.motopiont.com.pl Klasa5
ack
17 Siwka Damian Subaru Impreza STI Gubin GC8.pl TEAM Klasa5
18 Marek Magrowski Adam Zgórski BMW 318is Bydgoszcz RWDidiots Klasa4
ack
19 Tomasz Kuciński Tomasz Gołębiewski Subaru Impreza Opacz Kolonia Tom CAR Rally Team Klasa5
ack
20 Bartosz Orlikowski Wojciach Kędzierski Toyota Starlet Gdynia RajdoweTrojmiasto Klasa3
ack
21 Aleksander Mojsiewicz Tomasz Mendyk BMW 318IS Bydgoszcz Klasa4
ack
22 Piotr Nawrocki Michał Jacniacki Peugeot 106 Tczew/Polska AK Morski Klasa3
ack
23 Aleksander Barbukow Maciej Jamrozinski Suzuki Swift GTi Poznan LubuDubu InfoTEC Racing Team Klasa2
ack
24 Robert Wielochowski Grzegorz Pietkiewicz Fiat Seicento Polska ROBAK Racing CC-SC
ack
25 Wojciech Elwart Łukasz Franiek Suzuki Baleron Gdańsk S4 Group - Oes Serwis Team Gość
ack
26 Czekan Błażej Radzik Agnieszka Renault Clio Gryfino Cito Rally Team Gość
ack
27 Piotr Szwankowski Arkadiusz PawŁowski MITSUBISHI EVO IX SIERADZ/POLSKA WRC PLESZEW Klasa5
28 Tomasz Sęk Karol Mamza Honda Civic Gdańsk AK Morski Klasa4
ack
29 Witold Kędzierski-jachimek Aneta Łomińska HONDA CRX OSTRÓW WLKP. Ostrowska Grupa Rajdowa Klasa3
ack
30 Maciej Jakubowski Karol Szymański suzuki swift WRC PLESZEW WRC PLESZEW Klasa2
31 Dariusz Degowski Karol Markowski Ford Sierra Gdańsk Zohan Rally Team Klasa4
ack
32 Krzysztof Gil Kamil Woźniak Fiat SC Brzeźno Rally Team CC-SC
ack
33 Grzegorz Nawrocki Mariusz Purzycki Puegeot106 Gdynia Klasa3
ack
34 Łukasz Szczepaniak Michał Gala Opel Astra GT Gdynia Domantapes Team Klasa4
ack
photo 35 Adam Jagielski Dominik Koć Citroen Saxo Sopot Klasa3
36 Marek Golinski Joachim Gliszczynski Honda CRX Przechlewo Klasa3
37 Jakub Klatta Maciej Karge Subaru Impreza InfoTEC Klasa5
ack
38 Michał Worytkiewicz Łukasz Skalski VW GOLF Gdynia/Polska KAMI SERWIS Klasa5
ack
39 Jakub Baranowski Karol Gniazdowski Toyota Starlet Trójmiasto Rajdowe Trójmiasto Klasa3
ack
40 Karol Janczewski Barbara Loose BMW Gdynia Speeddoctors Klasa4
ack
41 Paweł Bill Fiat Człuchów CC-SC
ack
42 Michał Czykier Robert Drażba Honda CRX Szemud/Polska Szemud racing team Klasa3
ack
43 Przemysław Jędras Patrycja Pabian Peugeot 206 RC Kwidzyn/Polska Gość
ack
44 Piotr Kryża Aleksander Urbaniak Honda Civic Rumia www.motopoint.com.pl Klasa3
45 Piotr Brzoskowski bmw poznan Klasa5
46 Piotr Hallek Nissan 100NX Zakrzewo / Polska Klasa5
ack
47 Stanisław Dyjak Marcin Bożkiewicz ford escort rs 2000 gdynia autoams rallyteam Klasa5
48 Darek Chodzyński Adam Stańczak Subaru Impreza Fantazja Mocy Fantazja Mocy Klasa5
ack
49 Łukasz Pudełek Marcin Stańczak Subaru Impreza Fantazja Mocy Fantazja Mocy Klasa5
ack
50 Marek Reda Adam Młodzikowski honda civic Gdańsk H3M Klasa5
ack
51 Tomasz Soldat Honda Civic Gdańsk Klasa4
52 RafaŁ Nowak FIAT SEICENTO OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI PRZYCZEPY OSTRÓW CC-SC
53 Robert Cichocki Filip Cichocki Mitsubishi Lancer Warszawa/Polska Silents Klasa5
ack
54 Wojciech Klimecki Kasia Kołacka Suzuki Swift Poznań ALL4SAFE Klasa2
55 Adam Wójcikowski Dominik Zdulski Peugeot 306 Szczecin Klasa4
ack
56 PrzemysŁaw Dziedzicki RadosŁaw Kaczmarczyk honda szczecin automobilklub zachodniopomorski Klasa3
ack
57 Adrian Grodzki SŁawomir Koszuta HONDA CIVIC SZCZECIN/GRYFINO/POLSKA TENZI RALLY TEAM (AK ZACHODNIOPOMORSKI) Klasa3
ack
58 Dariusz Hapka Adam Jączyński Fiat Cinquecento 900 Chojnice/Polska AK Rallyland CC-SC
ack
59 Michał Smejda Darek Gurdziołek Citroen Saxo Tomaszów MAz Ak Tomaszowski Gość
ack
photo 60 Wojciech Krawczyk Daniel Durka SUBARU LEGACY Józefów/Warszawa Fantazja Mocy Klasa5
ack
61 Piotr Gładyszczak Bartłomiej Grześkowiak Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI Piaseczno/Polska Fantazja Mocy Klasa5
62 Daniel Nowak ? Lancer evo 6 Ak Tomaszowski Klasa5
ack
63 Konrad Ustarbowski Witold Walasiewicz Fiat SC Gdynia/Gdańsk CC-SC
64 Rafal Galka Michal Sowinski EVO IV Poznań/Polska POLSKA Golaaaaaaaa Klasa5
65 Jacek Tarazewicz Marek Tarazewicz Subaru Impreza Skwierzyna/Polska Rajdowy Gorzow Klasa5
66 Bartosz Kaczmarek Łukasz Kaczmarek Escort RS 2000 Gdańsk Klasa4
67 Krzysztof Janisz Paweł Raczak Subaru Impreza Pruszcz Gdański Gość
68 Robert Cirocki Piotr Jędrzejewski BMW Gdynia AK Morski Klasa4
ack
69 Igor Bartołd Paweł Wiśniewski BMW E30 318is Ciechanów UTR Rally Team Klasa4
ack
70 Tomek Konopka Ania Adamska Mitsubishi Warszawa 4G Gość
ack
71 Żelechowski Tomasz Gilewski Kamil Daewoo Płońsk Klasa4
ack
72 Waldemar Balcerek Małgorzata Balcerek Mitsubishi EVO IX PLESZEW WRC-PLESZEW Klasa5
ack
73 Jarosław Kołaczewski Marian Kaczmarczyk bmw e30 1,8 is ciechanów Klasa4
ack
74 Pawel Labuda Adam Chrzanowski FIAT SC ELBLAG GREENPOINT RALLY TEAM CC-SC
75 Łukasz Jędryszczak Fiat sc Koszalin/Gdańsk Mx-Koszalin CC-SC
76 Szymon Gorczyński Konrad Dolewski Fiat 126p city team Klasa1
ack
77 Łukasz Sawicki Mateusz Mazurek BMW 318 city team Gość
ack
78 Dominik Głębicki Piotr Kaczmarek Opel Astra city team Gość
ack

Automobilklub Rallyland, tel: +48 52 39 810 11 (8.00 - 16.00)
e-mail: info@ak-rallyland.pl
Wszystkie prawa zastrzeżone @ 2019 kontakt@zz-top.pl