logo IV RUNDA MOTUL RALLYLAND CUP 2012
Lp. Kierowca Pilot Pojazd Miasto/Państwo Team Klasa Akcept
1 Aleksander Barbukow Maciej Jamroziński Suzuki Swift GTi Polska Bialo-Czerwoniiiii LubuDubu InfoTEC Racing Team Klasa2
2 Tomasz Pyra Agnieszka Pyra Honda Civic Gdynia Klasa4
ack
3 Tomasz KuciŃski Tomasz GoŁĘbiewski SUBARU IMPREZA OPACZ KOLONIA TOM-CAR Klasa5
ack
4 Darek Górski Jerzy Popko Ford Escort Szczecin CITO Rally Team Gość
5 Piotr Jedrusiak Katarzyna Jedrusiak Fiat Cc Gdańsk PIKA RALLY TEAM CC-SC
ack
6 Marek Magrowski Adam Zgórski BMW 318is Bydgoszcz RWDidiots Klasa4
ack
photo 7 Witold Kędzierski-jachimek Aneta Łomińska HONDA CRX OSTRÓW WLKP / KOSZALIN Ostrowska Grupa Rajdowa Klasa3
8 Paweł Bill Grzegorz Rybka Fiat SC Człuchów CC-SC
ack
9 Arkadiusz Arabasz Mateusz Mazurek Opel Astra Koszalin A&A Rally Team Klasa4
ack
10 Konrad Ustarbowski Witek Walasiewicz Fiat Gdynia\Gdansk UTC RALLY_Team CC-SC
photo 11 Michał Genstwa Rafał Bogucki Renault Clio Nowe Miasto Lubawskie Automobilklub Nowomiejski Klasa4
ack
12 Jakub Klatta Mariusz Obuchowski Subaru Impreza Poznań Klasa5
ack
13 Wiesław Kończak Daniel Krzysztoforski Peugeot 106 Grabieniec/Polska LimanyRallyTeam.pl Klasa2
ack
14 Marek Golinski Joachim Gliszczynski HondA CRX PRZECHLEWO Klasa3
ack
15 Karol Falk Łukasz Rosa Subaru Impreza Polska Kafalk Gość
16 Maciej Jakubowski Karol Szymański suzuki swift WRC PLESZEW WRC PLESZEW Klasa2
ack
17 Waldemar Balcerek Małgorzata Balcerek MITSUBISHI LANCER PLESZEW WRC PLESZEW Klasa5
ack
18 Aleksander Mojsiewicz Tomasz Mendyk BMW E30 1,8IS Bydgoszcz NATALII Klasa4
ack
19 Łukasz Sawicki Tomasz Mroczkowski BMW e30 Koszalin Gość
20 Dariusz Degowski Karol Markowski Ford Sierra Gdańsk Zohan Rally Team Klasa4
ack
21 Maciej Górecki Natalia Jechna Fiat SC Gdańsk CC-SC
ack
photo 22 Rafał Gałka Michał Sowiński Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IV POLSKA Klasa5
23 Krzysztof Janisz Paweł Raczak Subaru Impreza Pruszcz Gdanski Gość
24 Piotr Hallek Kacper Błoński Nissan 100NX Zakrzewo / Polska Klasa5
ack
25 Krzysztof Gil Kamil Woźniak Fiat SC Gdańsk Rally Team Brzeźno CC-SC
ack
26 Marcin Gembiak Maria Ksycka Fiat Seicento CC-SC
27 Maciej Lewandowski Malwina Lewandowska Daewoo Tico Tczew pitstopserwis.pl Klasa1
ack
photo 28 Szymon Gorczyński Konrad Dolewski Fiat 126p. Gańsk/Polska WRT Klasa1
29 Michal Gryglewski Maciej Targowski Evo IX Sopot Sopot Rally Team Klasa5
ack
30 Mariusz Pres Łukasz Szterleja BMW 318 is Wrocław Kea RallyTeam Klasa4
ack
31 Igor Bartołd Paweł Wiśniewski BMW E30 318is Ciechanów UTR Rally Team Klasa4
ack
32 Jaruś Kołaczewski Marianek Kaczmarczyk bmw e30 1,8 is ciechanów klima Klasa4
ack
33 Ryszard Zabel Jarek Kraczkowski Subaru Impreza Złotów Zabel Team Klasa5
34 Igor Pietrzak Krzysztof Sybicki Renault Clio Sport Płońsk/Polska INEX Klasa4
ack
35 Tomasz Żelechowski Maciej Michalski Daewoo Lanos Płońsk - Klasa4
photo 36 Jędrzej Szymczak Wojciech Donder Fiat CC Poznań JW GARAGE CC-SC
ack
37 Jedrzaj Kiedrowicz Krzysztof Lewinski fiat cc CHojnice AUTOMOBILKLUB BYDGOSKI CC-SC
38 Marta Korycka Mateusz Buchwald Renault Clio Chojnice/Polska AK Rallyland Klasa2
ack
39 Piotr Korzeniewski Borys Barbukow Subaru Impreza GT Zielona Góra Gc8.pl TEAM Klasa5
40 Dariusz Hapka Adam Jączyński Fiat Cinquecento 900 Chojnice/Polska AK Rallyland CC-SC
ack
41 Krzysztof Futerski Łukasz Śledziński Subaru Impreza Debrzno AK Rallyland Klasa5
42 Piotr Szwankowski Michał Nowicki Mitsubishi Lancer Evo Sieradz/Polska wrc Pleszew Klasa5
43 Adam Wojtanka Marek Wojtanka Subaru Impreza Sieradz/ PL Team50-Partnertech Klasa5
44 Przemysław Chelman Sebastian Cistowski Skoda Felicja Gdynia/Polska namlehc Klasa2
ack
45 Mateusz Laskowski Łukasz Bury Fiat Seicento Koszalin CC-SC
ack
46 Włodzimierz Wesołek Bartosz Wesołek Honda Szczecin Automobilklub Zachodniopomorski Klasa3
47 Mirosław Czerw Emilian Kowalewski BMW Gdańsk AUTOMOBILKLUB ORSKI i MORSKI Klasa4
ack
48 Łukasz Pudełek Marcin Stańczak Subaru Impreza warszawa Fantazja Mocy Klasa5
ack
49 Marcin Kurlej Bartosz Deregowski Honda Bytów Bytów Klasa3
50 Adrian Grodzki Sławomir Koszuta Honda Civic Szczecin-Gryfino/Polska Tenzi Rally Team (AK Zachodniopomorski) Klasa3
ack
51 Adam Sierota Damian NarĘbski SUBARU LEGACY WARSZAWA FANTAZJA MOCY Klasa5
52 Ania Adamska Tomek Konopka EVO IX 4G Gość
ack

Automobilklub Rallyland, tel: +48 52 39 810 11 (8.00 - 16.00)
e-mail: info@ak-rallyland.pl
Wszystkie prawa zastrzeżone @ 2020 kontakt@zz-top.pl