logo V RUNDA MOTUL RALLYLAND CUP 2012
Lp. Kierowca Pilot Pojazd Miasto/Państwo Team Klasa Akcept
1 Piotr Hallek Nissan 100NX Zakrzewo / Polska Klasa5
photo 2 Wojciech Elwart Łukasz Franiek Suzuki Baleno Gdańsk OES SERWIS Rally Team Gość
3 Piotr Jędrusiak Fiat Cinquecento Gdańsk Pika Rally Team CC-SC
ack
4 Tomasz Sęk Karol Mamza Honda Civic Gdańsk AK Morski Klasa4
ack
5 Waldemar Balcerek Małgorzata Balcerek Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX PLESZEW WRC-PLESZEW Klasa5
ack
6 Błażej Czekan Ilona Janas Renault Clio Gryfino Cito Rally Team Gość
ack
7 Maciej Jakubowski Karol Szymanski suzuki swift wrc pleszew wrc pleszew Klasa2
8 Marek Magrowski Adam Zgórski BMW 318 is Bydgoszcz RWDidiots Klasa4
ack
9 Rafał Surdyk Jarosław Niesiolowski Honda Civic Koszalin EXPRESSION Klasa3
ack
10 Michal Gryglewski Maciej Targowski Evo 9 Sopot Sopot Rally Team Klasa5
ack
11 Rafał Nowak Aneta Łomińska Fiat SC OSTRÓW WLKP / KOSZALIN Ostrowska Grupa Rajdowa CC-SC
ack
12 Tomasz Kuciński Tomasz Gołębiewski Subaru Impreza Opacz Kolonia AK Rzemieślnik Klasa5
ack
13 Witold Kędzierski-jachimek HONDA CRX Ostrów Wielkopolski Ostrowska Grupa Rajdowa Klasa3
14 Radosław Urbaniak Piotr Wośko FIAT SEICENTO Ostrów Wielkopolski Ostrowska Grupa Rajdowa CC-SC
15 Tomasz Maciejewski Wojtek Maciejewski BMW E30 Ostrów Wielkopolski Ostrowska Grupa Rajdowa Klasa5
ack
16 Grzegorz Smardz Adrian Smardz FIAT SEICENTO Ostrów Wielkopolski CC-SC
17 Jan Zieliński Majkel Baranowski Fiat Seicento Gdańsk CC-SC
ack
18 Darek Górski Jerzy Popko BMW :-) Szczecin CITO Rally Team Gość
ack
photo 19 Paweł Pisz Krzysztof Konior Subaru Impreza Pobierowo PISZONY RALLY TEAM Klasa5
ack
20 Robert Adamczewski Paweł Wasilewski Honda Civic Piła Automobillub Pilski Klasa3
ack
21 Jędrzej Szymczak Wojciech Donder FIAT CC Poznań JW GARAGE CC-SC
ack
22 Ryszard Zabel Michalski 'kazik' Subaru Impreza Złotów Zabel Team Klasa5
23 Maciej Tłuszczak Jacek Dereń Skoda Koszalin Klasa2
24 Krzysztof Janisz Paweł Raczak Subaru Impreza Pruszcz Gdański Gość
25 Krzysztof Futerski Łukasz Sledziński SUBARU IMPREZA DEBRZNO PL HSF RALLYTEAM Klasa5
26 Krzysztof Gil Łukasz Jędryszczak Fiat SC Gdańsk Brzezno Rally Team CC-SC
27 Adam Pawłowski Adam Długołęcki Renault Megane Coupe Gdynia/Polska U7 Rally Team Klasa3
28 Grzegorz Nawrocki Sebastian Majer Peugeot 106 Gdynia / Polska Klasa3
ack
29 Maciej Górecki Natalia Jechna Fiat Seicento Gdańsk CC-SC
ack
30 Szymon Kieler Dariusz Armatowski Fiat 126p Gdańsk For Fun Team Gość
ack
31 Rafał Gałka Michał Sowiński Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IV POLSKA Klasa5
32 Adam Szadejko Honda Civic Gdynia AK Morski Klasa4
ack
photo 33 Adam Jagielski Dominik Koć Citroen Saxo VTS Sopot Ślepaki Klasa3
34 Konrad Ustarbowski Witek Walasiewicz Fiat SC spec.A 2012 R4 Gdynia UTC CC-SC
35 Damian Felczak Marcin Szurek Fiat Seicento Ostrów Wlkp CC-SC
ack
36 Robert Wielochowski Grzegorz Pietkiewicz Fiat Seicento Gdynia ROBAK Racing CC-SC
ack
37 Dariusz Degowski Krzysztof Klonowski Ford Sierra Gdańsk Zohan Rally Team Klasa4
ack
38 Jaroslaw Wszelaki Mariusz Jasielonis opel astra Szczecin/Polska Automobilklub Zachodniopomorski Klasa4
ack
39 Karol Janczewski Barbara Loose Bmw Gdynia www.speeddoctors.pl Klasa4
ack
40 Jedrzej Kiedrowicz Krzysztof Lewinski Fiat cc Chojnice CC-SC
41 Sławomir Nowakowski Tomasz Tuznik Honda Civic Szczecin/Polska Auto Klub Szczecin (Tatko Team) Klasa3
42 Krzysztof Kmita Piotr Krzeminski HONDA CRX KOSZALIN SAWICKI TEAM Klasa3
ack
43 Piotr Gładyszczak Bartłomiej Grześkowiak Mitsubishi Lancer evo 6 Piaseczno Klasa5
44 Wojciech Krawczyk Mateusz Krawczyk SUBARU LEGACY OTWOCK/POLSKA FANTAZJA MOCY Klasa5
photo 45 Mateusz Laskowski Łukasz Bury Fiat seicento Koszalin KRPK CC-SC
46 Jarosław Kołaczewski Marian Kaczmarczyk BMW e30 1,8is Ciechanów Klima Klasa4
ack
47 Adam Wójcikowski Dominik Zdulski Peugeot 306 Szczecin/Polska Klasa4
48 Rafał Wójcikowski Peugeot 106 Szczecin/Polska Klasa3
49 Tomasz Żelechowski Maciek Michalski Daewoo Lanos Płońsk/ Polska Klasa4
ack
50 Pawel Labuda Adam Chrzanowski Seicento Elblag CC-SC
ack
photo 51 Igor Bartołd Paweł Wiśniewski BMW E30 318is Ciechanów UTR Rally Team Klasa4
ack
52 Igor Pietrzak Krzysztof Sybicki Renault Clio RS Płońsk INEX Klasa4
53 Filip Cichocki Robert Cichocki Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Warszawa/Polska SilentTeam Klasa5
54 Szymon Gorczyński Łukasz Czerw FIAT 126p Gdańsk/Wiślinka WRT team Klasa1
55 Łukasz Sawicki RafaŁ Radomski BMW 318 IS KOSZALIN SWICKI REAM Gość
ack
56 Adrian Grodzki Sławomir Koszuta Honda Civic Szczecin-Gryfino/Polska Tenzi Rally Team (Automobilklub Zachodniopomorski) Klasa3
57 Łukasz Pudełek Marcin Stańczak Subaru Impreza Warszawa Fantazja Mocy Klasa5
58 Piotr Szczęśniak Grzegorz Korczyński Mazda MX3 Klasa4
photo 59 Piotr Korzeniewski Maciej Ziobrowski Subaru Impreza NN NN Klasa5
ack
60 Tomasz Smorawiński Michał Zagórski BMW 318 is NN NN Gość
ack

Automobilklub Rallyland, tel: +48 52 39 810 11 (8.00 - 16.00)
e-mail: info@ak-rallyland.pl
Wszystkie prawa zastrzeżone @ 2018 kontakt@zz-top.pl