logo VI RUNDA MOTUL RALLYLAND CUP 2012
Lp. Kierowca Pilot Pojazd Miasto/Państwo Team Klasa Akcept
1 Piotr Hallek Nissan 100NX Zakrzewo / Polska Klasa5
2 Waldemar Balcerek Małgorzata Balcerek Mitsubishi EVO IX PLESZEW WRC PLESZEW Klasa5
ack
photo 3 Piotr Brzoskowski bmw m3 poznań Klasa5
4 Łukasz Matyszczak Marta Matyszczak fiat 126p PLESZEW / POLSKA WRC - PLESZEW Klasa1
ack
5 Maciej Tłuszczak Jacek Dereń Skoda Koszalin Skodżitsu Rally Team Klasa2
6 Damian Kardas Piotr Bartoszek Fiat Seicento Pleszew WRC-PLESZEW Klasa1
ack
7 Monika Knappe FIAT CC Pleszew / Polska WRC PLESZEW Klasa1
ack
8 Marek Magrowski Adam Zgórski BMW 318 is Bydgoszcz RWDidiots Klasa4
ack
9 Robert Górniak Tomasz Mroczkowski Citroen Saxo Klasa3
10 Robert Cichocki Filip Cichocki Subaru Impreza Polska SilenceTeam Klasa5
11 Wojciech Krawczyk Mateusz Krawczyk SUBARU LEGACY JÓZEFÓW/POLSKA FantazjaMocy Klasa5
ack
12 Maciej Jakubowski Karol Szymański suzuki swift WRC PLESZEW WRC PLESZEW Klasa2
ack
13 Rafał Gałka Michał Sowiński Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IV POLSKA Klasa5
14 Rafał Nowak Nn fiat seicento Ostrów Wielkopolski Klasa1
ack
15 Grzegorz Smardz Adrian Smardz fiat seicento Ostrów Wielkopolski Klasa1
ack
16 Jan Zieliński Majkel Baranowski Fiat Seicento Gdańsk Klasa2
ack
17 Robert Bartela VW Golf Gdańsk/Polska Klasa4
ack
18 Marek Golinski Joachim Chamier-gliszczynski HondA CRX PRZECHLEWO Klasa3
ack
photo 19 Damian Felczak Marcin Szurek Fiat Seicento Ostrów Wielkpolski Ostrowska Grupa Rajdowa Klasa1
ack
20 Adam Wójcikowski Dominik Zdulski Peugeot 306 Szczecin/Polska Klasa4
21 Rafał Wójcikowski Peugeot 106 Szczecin/Polska Klasa3
22 Wojciech Elwart Łukasz Franiek Suzuki Baleno Gdańsk OESSERWIS.pl Gość
ack
23 Darek Górski Jerzy Popko BMW 325 Szczecin Cito Rally Team Gość
ack
24 Kuba Kowalczyk Paweł Osinka Fiat Cinquecento Szczecin Automobilklub Stargardzki Klasa2
25 Adam Sierota Wojciech ŻabiŃski LEGACY WRC 100LICA FANTAZJA MOCY Klasa5
26 Michal Gryglewski Marcin Lukasiewicz Evo9 Sopot Sopot Rally Team Klasa5
ack
27 Tomasz Kuciński Tomasz Gołębiewski SUBARU WARSZAWA TOM CAR Klasa5
ack
28 Konrad Ustarbowski Witek Walasiewicz Fiat SC Gdynia/Gdansk UTC RAlly Klasa2
29 Tomasz Pyra Agnieszka Pyra Honda Civic Gdynia Klasa4
30 Maciej Górecki Piotr Jędrusiak Fiat Seicento Gdańsk Klasa2
31 Piotr Jędrusiak Katarzyna Jędrusiak Fiat Cinquecento Gdańsk Pika Rally Team Klasa2
32 Bartosz Molski Adam Banach OPEL ASTRA Ostrów Wlkp./Polska OGR-ARBEX Klasa4
ack
photo 33 Maciej Lewandowski Gosia Kaszuba Daewoo Tico Tczew pitstopserwis.pl Klasa1
34 Aleks Barbukow Suzuki Swift GTi Poznan LubuDubu InfoTEC Racing Team Klasa2
ack
35 Marcel Kajzer Marek Pospiech Fiat CC Rawicz Klasa1
36 Dariusz Degowski Ford Sierra Gdańsk Zohan Rally Team Klasa4
37 Krzysztof Gil Kamil Woźniak Fiat SC Gdańsk Rally Team Brzeźno Klasa2
photo 38 Igor Pietrzak Krzysztof Sybicki Renault Clio RS Płońsk/Polska INEX Klasa4
ack
39 Mateusz Laskowski Łukasz Bury Fiat Seicento 1,1 Koszalin KRPK Klasa2
40 Tomasz Żelechowski Przemysław Salamon Daewoo Lanos Płońsk/Polska asp_Żelechowscy Klasa4
ack
41 Robert Adamczewski Paweł Wasilewski Honda Civic Piła Automobilklub Pilski Klasa3
42 Michał Drzewiecki Patryk Wawer Honda CRX Poznań DW RALLY Klasa3
43 Grzegorz Nawrocki Piotr Nawrocki Peugeot 106 Gdynia Klasa3
ack
44 Piotr Korzeniewski Maciej Ziobrowski Subaru Zielona Góra GC8.PL RALLY TEAM Klasa5
45 Tomasz Huk Michał Szwachła Chevrolet Sprint Szczecin Automobilklub Stargardzki Klasa4
photo 46 Witold Kędzierski-jachimek Aneta Łomińska HONDA CRX Ostrów Wlkp / Koszalin Ostrowska Grupa Rajdowa Klasa3
47 Tomasz Maciejewski Wojciech Maciejewski BMW E30 Ostrów Wlkp. Automobilklub Ostrowski, Ostrowska Grupa Rajdowa Klasa5
ack
48 Przemysław Dziedzicki Radosław Kaczmarczyk honda szczecin flextek team Klasa3
49 Tomasz Hildebrand Renault Klasa4
50 Piotr Szczesniak Ryszard Zabel MX-3 zlotow Zabel-Team Klasa4
ack
photo 51 Jarosław Kołaczewski Marian Kaczmarczyk BMW e30 1,8is Ciechanów Klima Klasa4
ack
52 Aleksander Mojsiewicz Tomasz Mendyk BMW 318IS Bydgoszcz NATALII Klasa4
ack
53 Paweł Stefanicki Bartosz Bil Honda Civic Gość
54 Radosław Oryszczak Jakub Baran Peugeot 106 Brodnica Automobilklub Toruński Klasa3
55 Dawid Struensee MaŁgorzata Struensee BMW 318TI BYDGOSZCZ Klasa4
56 Marcin Scheffler Szymon Marciniak Honda Civic Type-R Poznań WAAB Motorsport Gość
photo 57 Łukasz Pudełek Marcin Stańczak Subaru Impreza Warszawa/Polska Fantazja Mocy Klasa5
ack
58 Przemysław Jędras Mariusz Jędras Peugeot 206 RC Kwidzyn/Polska Gość
ack
59 Paweł Suchorzebski Lech Kaczmarek BMW 318is Gdańsk URSUS Rally Team Gość
60 Tomasz Smorawiński Radosław Banach BMW 318is Poznań URSUS Rally Team Gość
61 Igor Bartołd Paweł Wiśniewski BMW E30 318is Ciechanów UTR Rally Team Klasa4
ack
62 Pawel Labud Piotr Jedrusiak fiat sc gdańsk Klasa2
63 Adrian Grodzki Sławomir Koszuta Honda Civic Tenzi Team/ Ak Zachodniopomorski Klasa3
ack
64 Dariusz Hapka Adam Jączyński Fiat Cinquecento Chojnice/Polska AK Rallyland Klasa1
ack
65 Bartosz Mederski Magdalena Kierszka BMW 318is Pruszcz Gdański Klasa4
66 Wlodzimierz Wesołek Bartosz Wesołek honda Szczecin/ Polska Klasa3
67 Piotr Pluta Wojciech Zdrojewski Honda Civic Gość
ack

Automobilklub Rallyland, tel: +48 52 39 810 11 (8.00 - 16.00)
e-mail: info@ak-rallyland.pl
Wszystkie prawa zastrzeżone @ 2018 kontakt@zz-top.pl