logo VII RUNDA MOTUL RALLYLAND CUP 2012
Lp. Kierowca Pilot Pojazd Miasto/Państwo Team Klasa Akcept
photo 1 Darek Górski Jerzy Popko BMW Szczecin CITO Rally Team Gość
ack
photo 2 Maciej Lewandowski Malwina Lewandowska Daewoo Tico Tczew pitstopserwis.pl Klasa1
photo 3 Witold Kędzierski-jachimek Aneta Łomińska HONDA CRX Ostrów Wlkp / Koszalin Ostrowska Grupa Rajdowa Klasa3
ack
4 Marek Golinski Joachim Gliszczynski HondA CRX Przechlewo Klasa3
ack
5 Krzysztof Janisz Paweł Raczak Subaru Impreza Pruszcz Gdański Gość
6 Paweł Stefanicki Bartosz Bil Honda RTO Gość
photo 7 Adam Sierota Wojciech Żabiński Subaru Legacy-GTRPROJECT Warszawa Fantazja Mocy Klasa5
8 Bartosz Alejski Bartosz Kluczyński Mitsubishi Lancer Zielona Góra GC8.pl TEAM Klasa5
9 Tomasz Kuciński Tomasz Gołębiewski Subaru Impreza Opacz Kolonia AK Rzemieślnik Klasa5
ack
10 Marek Magrowski Adam Zgórski BMW 318is Bydgoszcz RWDidiots Klasa4
ack
11 Maciej Jakubowski Karol Szymański suzuki swift WRC PLESZEW WRC PLESZEW Klasa2
ack
photo 12 Łukasz Pudełek Marcin Stańczak Subaru Impreza Warszawa/Polska Fantazja Mocy Klasa5
ack
13 Darek Chodzyński Adam Stańczak Subaru Impreza Warszawa/Polska Fantazja Mocy Klasa5
ack
14 Tomasz Żelechowski Przemysław Salamon Daewoo Lanos Płońsk/ Polska asp_zelechowscy Klasa4
ack
15 Tomasz Hildebrand Agnieszka Kasper Renault Clio Klasa4
16 Tomasz Mikołajczyk Błażej Czekan Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX Polska Race-Rent Gość
17 Grzegorz Nawrocki Mariusz Purzycki Peugeot 106 Gdynia AK Morski Klasa3
ack
18 Aleksander Barbukow Maciej Jamrozinski Suzuki Swift GTi Poznan LubuDubu InfoTEC Racing Team Klasa2
ack
19 Rafał Nowak Tomasz Szczuraszek fiat seicento Ostrów Wielkopolski CC-SC
ack
20 Grzegorz Smardz Adrian Smardz fiat seicento Ostrów Wielkopolski CC-SC
ack
21 Michal Gryglewski Marcin Lukasiewicz Evo 9 Sopot Sopot Rally team Klasa5
ack
22 Robert Bartela Tomasz Korpalski VW Golf GTI Gdańsk/Polska Klasa4
ack
23 Jan Zieliński Majkel Baranowski Fiat Seicento Gdańsk CC-SC
ack
24 Dariusz Hapka Adam Jączyński Fiat Cinquecento Chojnice/Polska AK Rallyland CC-SC
ack
25 Marta Korycka Monika Rykowska Renault Clio Chojnice/Polska AK Rallyland Klasa2
ack
26 Piotr Hallek Kacper Błoński Nissan 100NX Zakrzewo / Polska Klasa5
27 Rafał Gałka Michał Sowiński Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IV Międzychód PMI Klasa5
28 Włodzimierz Wesołek Bartosz Wesołek Honda Szczecin AK Zachodniopomorski Klasa3
29 Filip Cichocki Robert Cichocki Subaru Impreza Warszawa SilentTeam Klasa5
ack
30 Jędrzej Szymczak Wojciech Donder FIAT CC Poznań JW GARAGE CC-SC
ack
31 Damian Kardas Piotr Bartoszek Fiat Seicento Pleszew WRC-PLESZEW CC-SC
ack
32 Piotr Pluta Tomasz Chmielewski Honda Civic Gdynia Gość
33 Igor Pietrzak Krzysztof Sybicki Renault Clio RS Płońsk INEX Klasa4
ack
34 Piotr Brzoskowski Rafał Bogacz bmw m3 Poznań Klasa5
35 Jarosław Kołaczewski Mariusz Kaczmarczyk BMW e30 1,8is Ciechanów klima Klasa4
ack
36 Tomasz Szupryczyński Marek Szupryczyński Fiat Cinquecento Gdańsk CC-SC
ack
37 Piotr Nawrocki Michał Jacniacki Peugeot 106 Tczew/Polska AK Morski Klasa3
ack
38 Piotr Jedrusiak Katarzyna Jedrusiak FIAT CC GDAŃSK PIKA RALLY TEAM CC-SC
ack
39 Krzysztof Gil Kamil Woźniak Fiat SC Gdańsk Rally Team Brzeźno CC-SC
40 Mateusz Laskowski Łukasz Bury Fiat Seicento 1.1 Koszalin KRPK CC-SC
ack
41 Wojciech Krawczyk Mateusz Krawczyk SUBARU LEGACY JÓZEFÓW / POLAND FantazjaMocy Klasa5
ack
42 Paweł Labuda Mariusz Dąbrowa Subaru Impreza Elbląg FRS Klasa5
ack
43 Rafał Wójcikowski Norbert Brzeski Peugeot Szczecin Klasa3
44 Michał Linkiewicz Piotr Świstak Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV Polska Dworek nad Pilicą Klasa5
ack
45 Maciej Tłuszczak Tomasz Mroczkowski Skoda Koszalin Skodżitsu Wakabajaszi Klasa2
ack
46 Waldemar Balcerek Małgorzata Balcerek Mitsubishi EVO IX PLESZEW WRC PLESZEW Klasa5
ack
47 Maciej Górecki Jacek Kondratowicz Fiat Seicento Gdańsk CC-SC
ack
48 Mateusz Bojanowski Mateusz Kempiński Ford Fiesta ST Brodnica Klasa4
49 Adam Wojcikowski Dominik Zdulski Peugeot Szczecin Klasa4
50 Piotr Szczesniak Ryszard Zabel Mazda M-X3 Złotów Zabel Team Klasa4
51 Ania Adamska Tomek Konopka Mitsubishi PL www.car-carbon.pl Gość
ack
52 Piotr Szwankowski Arkadiusz PawŁowski MITSUBISHI EVO IX SIERADZ/POLSKA WRC PLESZEW Klasa5
53 Łukasz Sawicki Lech Kaczmarek BMW 318IS koszalin AK Orski Gość
54 Tomasz Pyra Agnieszka Pyra Honda Civic Gdynia Klasa4
55 Maciej Figiel Jacek Kociszewski Bmw E36 Elblag / Polska Speed Center Elblag Gość
56 Andrzej Marchewicz Malwina Gorgulewicz OPEL ASTRA AK MORSKI Klasa4
57 Adrian Grodzki Sławomir Koszuta Honda Civic Szczecin-Gryfino/ Polska Tenzi Team/ AK Zachodniopomorski Klasa3
ack
58 Martin Kaczmarski Bartłomiej Boba Mitsubishi Lancer Wrocław KRD Team Gość
59 Kazimierz Kamiński Joanna Bury Civic Koszalin Klub Rajdowy Politechniki Koszalińskiej Klasa3
ack
60 RafaŁ Brzozowski Tomasz Wasilewski MITSUBISHI LANCER ŁAPY/POLSKA RAFRIDER Klasa5
61 Igor Bartołd Paweł Wiśniewski BMW E30 318is Ciechanów UTR Rally Team Klasa4
ack
62 Mariusz Preś Artur Sękowski BMW E30 318 is Wrocław KEA Rally Team Klasa4
ack
63 Marcin Gembiak Maria Ksycka Fiat Seicento Poznań Ekipa Kryzys CC-SC
ack
64 Piotr Korzeniewski Borys Barbukow Subaru Impreza Zielona Góra Klasa5
65 Paweł Pisz Michał Plewa Subaru Impreza NN NN Klasa5
ack
66 Stefan Karnabal Ireneusz Pleskot Mitsubishi Lancer NN NN Gość
ack
67 Waldemar Kluza Michał Miklaszewski Mitsubishi Lancer NN NN Gość
ack

Automobilklub Rallyland, tel: +48 52 39 810 11 (8.00 - 16.00)
e-mail: info@ak-rallyland.pl
Wszystkie prawa zastrzeżone @ 2020 kontakt@zz-top.pl