logo I RUNDA MOTUL RALLYLAND CUP 2013
Lp. Kierowca Pilot Pojazd Miasto/Państwo Team Klasa Akcept
1 Tomasz KuciŃski Tomasz GoŁĘbiewski SUBARU IMPREZA OPACZ KOLONIA TOM-CAR Klasa5
ack
2 Darek Górski Jerzy Popko BMW Szczecin CITO Rally Team Gość
ack
3 Błażej Czekan Ilona Janas Renault Clio Szczecin CITO Rally Team Gość
ack
photo 4 Michal Gryglewski Marcin Lukasiewicz Evo IX Sopot Sopot Rally Team Klasa5
ack
5 Tomasz Pyra Agnieszka Pyra Honda Gdynia Klasa4
6 Rafał Gałka Michał Sowiński Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IV PMI PMI Klasa5
ack
photo 7 Krzysztof Futerski Łukasz Śledziński Subaru Impreza Ak. RallyLand HSF Logistics Rally Team Klasa5
8 Robert Cichocki Filip Cichocki Subaru Impreza Warszawa SnTeam Klasa5
ack
9 Henryk Stencel Marcin Stencel DAEWO TICO CHOJNICE Klasa1
ack
10 Wojciech Krawczyk Mateusz Krawczyk Subaru legacy Józefów Fantazja Mocy Klasa5
ack
photo 11 Wojciech Elwart Łukasz Franiek Suzuki Baleno OESSERWIS.pl Gość
ack
12 Paweł Labuda Adam Chrzanowski Subaru Impreza Gdańsk Klasa5
ack
photo 13 Aleksander Barbukow Maciej Kieremkampt Suzuki Swift GTi Poznan LubuDubu InfoTEC Racing Team Klasa2
ack
photo 14 Jakub Baran Aleksander Baran Citroen Saxo VTS Brodnica Eltronik Racing Division Klasa3
ack
photo 15 Maciej Tłuszczak Tomasz Mroczkowski Skoda Koszalin Skodżitsu Rally Team Klasa2
16 Dariusz Degowski Karol Markowski Ford Gdansk Ak orski Klasa4
ack
17 Daniel Nowak Grzegorz Dziubak HONDA CIVIC TYPE R TOMASZÓW NOVI RALLY TEAM Klasa4
ack
18 Marek Magrowski Adam Zgórski BMW 318is Bydgoszcz RWDidiots Klasa4
ack
19 Piotr Brzoskowski Rafał Bogacz subaru impreza Klasa5
ack
20 Mateusz Bojanowski Mateusz Kempiński Ford Fiesta Brodnica Klasa4
ack
photo 21 Wiktor Witkowski Karol Sieja Audi 80 Bydgoszcz Rally Team Bydgoszcz Klasa5
ack
22 Włodzimierz Wesołek Bartosz Wesołek Honda Civic Szczecin AK Zachodniopomorski Klasa3
ack
23 Ryszard Zabel Piotr Szczęśniak Subaru WRX Złotów ZABEL-TEAM Klasa5
24 Krzysztof Szomburg Adam Bezlapowicz Opel Astra GT 16v Gdynia/Polska AK Orski Gość
ack
25 Radosław Oryszczak Piotr Wróblewski Peugeot 106 XSI Brodnica Eltronik Racing Division Klasa3
ack
26 Piotr Gładyszczak Bartłomiej Grześkowiak Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 6 Piaseczno Klasa5
27 Norbert ByŚkiniewicz Kamil Kołażiński Subaru warszawa pol Klasa5
ack
28 Pawel Wegrzynowski Adrian Kulka Subaru Impreza Sti Brodnica Polska ELTRONIK DIVISION TEAM Klasa5
ack
29 Łukasz Pudełek Marcin Stańczak Subaru Impreza Warszawa Fantazja Mocy Klasa5
ack
30 Robert Bartela Tomasz Korpalski VW Golf GTI Gdańsk Klasa4
ack
31 Rafał Nowak Tomasz Szczuraszek fiat seicento Ostrów Wielkopolski OGR CC-SC
ack
32 Grzegorz Smardz Adrian Smardz fiat seicento Ostrów Wielkopolski OGR CC-SC
ack
33 Przemek Dziedzicki Kuba Kowalczyk Honda Civic Szczecin Automobilklub Stargardzki Klasa3
ack
34 Krzysztof Janisz Paweł Raczak Subaru Impreza Pruszcz Gdański Gość
35 Ania Adamska Tomek Konopka Mitsubishi Evo IX Gość
ack
photo 36 Patryk Łożyca Sylwia Michalska OPEL CORSA Wieszczyce TEAM 16 Klasa3
ack
37 Igor Bartołd Paweł Wiśniewski BMW E30 318is Ciechanów UTR Rally Team Klasa4
ack
38 Rafał Wójcikowski Norbert Brzeski Peugeot Szczecin Klasa3
ack
39 Topolewski Dariusz Marcin Gagacki Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Bydgoszcz /Polska OPONEO / LKT Wyczół Klasa5
ack
photo 40 Damian Felczak Marcin Szurek Fiat Seicento Ostrów Wielkopolski OGR CC-SC
ack
41 Przemysław Jędras Michał Kłos Citroen Saxo Kwidzyn Ak Orski Gość
ack
42 Igor Pietrzak Przemek Salamon Renault Clio INEX Gość
ack
43 Marcin Jagła Tomasz Mendyk Opel Astra GSI Osie /Polska OPONEO / LKT Wyczół Klasa4
ack
44 Mateusz Laskowski Łukasz Bury Fiat Seicento 1.1 Koszalin Klub Rajdowy Politechniki Koszalińskiej CC-SC
ack
45 Piotr Hallek Kamil Ryczkowski Nissan 100nx Zakrzewo / Polska Klasa5
ack
46 Aleks Zawada Peugeot Gość
ack
47 Pawel Hermanowicz Mariusz Dabrawa Fiat Seicento Elblag Polska SPEED CENTER ELBLAG CC-SC
ack
48 Paweł Pisz Radosław Mroczkowski Subaru Impreza Polska/Pobierowo/Wałcz Klasa5
49 Adrian Grodzki Dominik Zdulski Honda Civic NN NN Klasa3
ack
50 Tomasz Jurkan Sebastian Gliniecki Subaru Impreza NN NN Klasa5
ack
51 Piotr Korzeniewski Maciej Ziobrowski Subaru Impreza NN NN Klasa5
ack

Automobilklub Rallyland, tel: +48 52 39 810 11 (8.00 - 16.00)
e-mail: info@ak-rallyland.pl
Wszystkie prawa zastrzeżone @ 2020 kontakt@zz-top.pl