logo II RUNDA MOTUL RALLYLAND CUP 2013
Lp. Kierowca Pilot Pojazd Miasto/Państwo Team Klasa Akcept
1 Piotr Pluta Lucyna Lorińska Honda Civic Gdynia DriveInvent Gość
photo 2 Maciej Tłuszczak Tomasz Mroczkowski Skoda Koszalin Skodżitsu Rally Team Klasa2
3 Wojciech Krawczyk Jerzy Szynkiewicz SUBARU LEGACY JÓZEFÓW FantazjaMocy Klasa5
4 Rafał Gałka Michał Sowiński Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IV Międzychód PMI Klasa5
ack
5 Pawel Bill Grzegorz Rybka fiat sc Człuchów CC-SC
ack
6 Tomasz Pyra Agnieszka Pyra Honda Civic Gdynia Klasa4
ack
7 Jan Zieliński Majkel Baranowski Honda Civic VTI Gdańsk NDS RT Klasa3
ack
8 Krzysztof Szomburg Adam Bezlapowicz Opel Astra Trójmiasto AK Orski Gość
ack
photo 9 Przemysław Chelman Aneta Łomińska Rally Skoda Gdynia/Polska Namlehc Rally Team Klasa2
ack
10 Marek Magrowski Adam Zgórski BMW 318is Bydgoszcz RWDidiots Klasa4
ack
11 Piotr Korzeniewski Marcin Gembiak SUBARU IMPREZA GT Zielona Góra GC8.PL RALLY TEAM Klasa5
12 Jarosław Kołaczewski Mariusz Kaczmarczyk BMW e30 1,8is Ciechanów klima Klasa4
ack
13 Daniel Nowak Darek Gurdziołek Honda Civic Tomaszów Mazowiecki AK Tomaszowski Klasa4
ack
14 Krzysztof Janisz Paweł Raczak Subaru Impreza Pruszcz Gdański Gość
ack
15 Robert Cichocki Filip Cichocki Subaru Impreza Warszawa SnTeam Fantazja Mocy Klasa5
ack
16 Aleksander Barbukow Maciej Kieremkampt Suzuki Swift GTi Poznan LubuDubu InfoTEC Racing Team Klasa2
ack
17 Piotr Hallek Kamil Ryczkowski Nissan 100nx Zakrzewo / Polska Klasa5
ack
18 Pawel Wegrzynowski Adrian Kulka Subaru Impreza Brodnica Eltronik Racing Team Klasa5
ack
19 Robert Bartela Tomasz Kordalski VW Golf GTI Gdańsk Klasa4
ack
photo 20 Wojciech Elwart Łukasz Franiek Suzuki Baleno Gdańsk OESSERWIS.PL Gość
ack
21 Tomasz KuciŃski Tomasz GoŁĘbiewski SUBARU IMPREZA OPACZ KOLONIA TOM-CAR Klasa5
ack
photo 22 Jakub Hałas Konstanty Ślesicki BMW 318is Konin/Polska Klasa4
ack
23 Henryk Stencel Marcin Stencel Daewo Tico Chojnice Klasa1
ack
24 Piotr Gładyszczak Bartłomiej Grześkowiak Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6 Piaseczno Klasa5
25 Chowaniec Grzegorz Mriusz Kalicki BMW E36 COMPACT 318IS POZNAN FULL SERWIS- WULKANIZACJA Klasa4
ack
26 Krzysztof Gil Kamil Woźniak Fiat SC Gdańsk Rally Team Brzeźno CC-SC
27 Jakub Weber Mariusz Pigulewski Honda Civic Złotów/PL Automobilklub Pilski Klasa3
ack
28 Piotr Jedrusiak Katarzyna Jedrusiak Subaru Impreza WRX Gdańsk PIKA RALLY TEAM Klasa5
ack
29 Marcin Kondraciewicz Tomasz Świątek Renault Clio Rumia Rally Fasolka Po Bretońsku Klasa4
ack
30 Paweł Labuda Adam Chrzanowski Subaru Impreza WRX Gdańsk HK Rally Team Klasa5
ack
31 Grzegorz Smardz Adrian Smardz fiat seicento ostrów wielkopolski CC-SC
ack
32 Rafał Nowak Tomasz Szczuraszek fiat seicento Ostrów Wielkopolski CC-SC
ack
33 Jedrzej Kiedrowicz Krzysztf Lewinski fiat cc Chojnice Automobilklub Bydgoski CC-SC
ack
34 Dariusz Degowski Karol Markowski Ford Sierra Gdansk ZRT Klasa4
ack
photo 35 Wiktor Witkowski Karol Sieja Audi 80 Bydgoszcz Rally Team Bydgoszcz Klasa5
ack
36 Tomek Konopka Ania Adamska Mtsubishi Lancer EVO X Warszawa www.car-carbon.pl Gość
ack
photo 37 Patryk Łożyca Sylwia Michalska OPEL CORSA Tuchola TEAM 16 Klasa3
ack
38 Jakub Baran Aleksander Baran Citroen Saxo VTS Brodnica Eltronik Racing Division Klasa3
ack
39 Mateusz Laskowski Łukasz Bury Fiat seicento 1,1 Koszalin Klub Rajdowy Politechniki Koszalińskiej CC-SC
ack
40 Przemysław Sawicki Patryk Woda Ford Fiesta Gdańsk Automobilklub Morski Klasa3
ack
41 Jakub Klatta Maciej Jakubowski Subaru Poznań/Pleszew Klasa5
42 Waldemar Balcerek Małgorzata Balcerek Lancer EVO 9 Pleszew WRC PLESZEW Klasa5
ack
43 Igor Bartołd Paweł Wiśniewski BMW 318is Ciechanów UTR Rally Team Klasa4
ack
44 Radosław Oryszczak Szymon Oryszczak Peugeot 106 XSi Eltronik Racing Division Klasa3
ack
45 Struensee Dawid Struensee Małgorzata bmw compact bydgoszcz Klasa4
ack
46 Piotr Brzoskowski Rafał Bogacz bmw m3 Poznań Klasa5
ack
47 Ryszard Zabel Piotr Szczęśniak Subaru WRX Złotów ZABEL-TEAM Klasa5
48 Piotr Jamroziak Łukasz Bąk Seat Ibiza Gdańsk/Polska Klasa5
ack
49 Aleksander Mojsiewicz Robert Gałka BMW 318IS Bydgoszcz NATALII Klasa4
ack
50 Szwankowski Piotr Karol Szymański Mitshubishi evo 9 Sieradz/PL WRC Pleszew Klasa5
ack
51 Adam Bougsiaa Krystian Stelmach Renault Clio Sopot Klasa4
ack
photo 52 Przemek Dziedzicki Kuba Kowalczyk Honda Civic Szczecin Ak. Stargardzki Klasa3
ack
photo 53 Mario.m Alex.s Fiat 126p Gdynia KALETA RallyTeam Klasa1
54 Piotr Nawrocki Michał Jacniacki Peugeot 106 Tczew/Polska AK Morski Klasa3
ack
55 Rafał Wójcikowski Dominik Zdulski Peugeot 106 Szczecin Klasa3
ack
56 Przemysław Jędras Michał Kłos Peugeot 206 RC Kwidzyn/Polska HH.org Gość
ack
photo 57 Patryk Scieszynski Marcin Grochola OPEL ASTRA GSi Bydgoszcz PIT STOP Racing Team Klasa4
ack
58 Marek Czajkowski Przemek Jaworski Opel ASTRA GSI Bydgoszcz/Polska Rally Team Bydgoszcz Klasa5
ack
59 Marek Goliński Joachim Gliszczyński HondA CRX Przechlewo Klasa3
ack
60 Jędrzej Szymczak Maciej Stefaniak Fiat CC Poznań Polska JW GARAGE CC-SC
ack
61 Adrian Grodzki Sławomir Koszuta Honda Civic Szczecin-Gryfino/Polska Tenzi Rally team- grodzki.info Klasa3
ack
62 Adam Pawłowski Adam Długołęcki Renault Gdynia/Polska U7 Rally Team Klasa4
63 Paweł Pisz Radosław Mroczkowski Subaru Impreza Pobierowo/Wałcz Pensjonat Pisz Rally Team Klasa5
64 Marta Korycka Monika Rykowska Renault Clio Chojnice/Polska AK Rallyland Klasa2
ack
65 Karol Falk Michał Myszk Renault Clio Sport Gdansk Gość
66 Tomasz Jurkan Vidas Aleksa Subaru Impreza NN NN Klasa5
ack
67 Daniel Żarna Damian Jakubowiak Peugeot 206 RC NN NN Gość
ack
68 Tomasz Zelochowski Maciej Michalski Daewoo Lanos NN NN Klasa4
ack

Automobilklub Rallyland, tel: +48 52 39 810 11 (8.00 - 16.00)
e-mail: info@ak-rallyland.pl
Wszystkie prawa zastrzeżone @ 2020 kontakt@zz-top.pl