logo III RUNDA MOTUL RALLYLAND CUP 2013
Lp. Kierowca Pilot Pojazd Miasto/Państwo Team Klasa Akcept
1 Tomasz Pyra Agnieszka Pyra Honda Civic Gdynia Klasa4
ack
2 Aleksander Mojsiewicz Robert Gałka BMW 318IS Bydgoszcz NATALII Klasa4
ack
3 Karol Janczewski Barbara Loose-janczewska BMW 318Ti Gdynia SpeedDoctors Klasa4
ack
4 Aga Bobak Piotr Pohl Fiat SC Poznań CC-SC
ack
5 Przemysław Sawicki ? Ford Fiesta Gdańsk Automobilklub Morski Klasa3
ack
photo 6 Wiktor Witkowski Patryk Juengst EVO IV Bydgoszcz/Polska Rally Team Bydgoszcz Klasa5
ack
7 Karol Sieja Kamil Oleszczuk Ford Fiesta Bydgoszcz/Polska Rally Team Bydgoszcz Klasa4
ack
8 Marek Czajkowski Przemek Jaworski Opel Astra V6 Bydgoszcz/Polska Rally Team Bydgoszcz Klasa5
ack
9 Robert Cirocki Piotr Jędrzejewski BMW 320i Gdynia Automobilklub Morski Klasa4
ack
10 Paweł Osinka Mateusz Mołodecki Renault Clio Szczecin Automobilklub Stargardzki Klasa4
photo 11 Tomasz Dąbrowski Rafał Karczyński BMW 3 Wołczkowo Automobilklub Stargardzki/MECHANIK MOTORSPORT Klasa5
ack
photo 12 Maciej Olko Filip Turzyński Fiat 126p Gdynia 89 Racing Klasa1
ack
photo 13 Patryk Scieszynski Marcin Grochola OPEL ASTRA GSi Bydgoszcz PIT STOP Racing Team Klasa4
ack
14 Piotr Brzoskowski Rafał Bogacz subaru impreza Poznań Klasa5
ack
15 Rafał Gałka Michał Sowiński Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IV Międzychód PMI Klasa5
ack
16 Maciej Erdmann Renault Megane Williams BYDGOSZCZ SKP MOTORS RACING TEAM Klasa4
17 Patryk Pers Dawid Krug Fiat cc 1200 Poznań Pyra Motorsport CC-SC
18 Patryk Bogucki Fiat 126p Luboń Poznańska Grupa Rajdowa Klasa1
ack
19 Szymon Makles Joachim Redman HONDA CIVIC Type R Lębork / Polska GPC Klasa4
photo 20 Alessandro Rispoli Szymon Gorczyński Fiat 126p Sopot RRT Klasa1
ack
photo 21 Jacek Kwiatkowski Suzuki Swift GTI Piła Automobilklub Pilski Klasa2
ack
photo 22 Wojciech Elwart Łukasz Franiek Suzuki Baleno Gdańsk OES SERWIS.pl-Firmy Polski Gość
ack
photo 23 Krzysztof Kmita Aneta Łomińska Honda CRX Koszalin InfoMedic Rally Team Klasa3
ack
24 Adam Pawłowski Adam Długołęcki Renault Megane Coupe Gdynia / Poland U7 RALLY TEAM Klasa4
ack
25 Wojciech Kurosiński Michał Sobkowiak Fiat CC Czmoń Adrenalina CC-SC
ack
26 Waldemar Balcerek Małgorzata Balcerek Lancer EVO IX Pleszew WRC PLESZEW Klasa5
ack
27 Aleksander Barbukow Maciej Kieremkampt Suzuki Swift GTi Poznan LubuDubu InfoTEC Racing Team Klasa2
ack
28 Żelechowski Tomasz Michalski Maciej Daewoo Lanos Polska Żelechowscy AutoSerwis Klasa4
ack
29 Przemysław Chelman Marek Starzyński Rally Skoda Gdynia/Polska Namlehc Rally Team Klasa2
ack
30 Mateusz Bojanowski Wojciech Bojanowski Ford Fiesta ST Brodnica Klasa4
31 Damian Kardas Fiat Seicetno Pleszew Black Rally Team CC-SC
photo 32 Andrzej Grzesik Tomasz Widawski Ford Fiesta XR2i Złotów Automobilklub Pilski Klasa3
ack
33 Jan Zieliński Majkel Baranowski Honda Civic VTI Gdańsk NDS RT Klasa3
ack
34 Struensee Dawid Struensee Małgorzata bmw compact bydgoszcz Klasa4
35 Piotr Korzeniewski Subaru Impreza GT Zielona Góra GC8.pl RALLY TEAM Klasa5
ack
36 Łukasz Sosnowski Dariusz Juszkiewicz BMW e36 328i SZCZECIN Automobilklub Stargardzki/MECHANIK MOTORSPORT Klasa5
ack
37 Piotr Hallek Nissan 100nx Zakrzewo / Polska Klasa5
ack
38 Piotr Jędrusiak Katarzyna Jędrusiak Subaru Impreza Wrx Gdańsk PIKA RALLY TEAM Klasa5
ack
39 Sławomir Konaszewski Bartosz Bil Polonez Gdańsk FSO Motorsport Gość
ack
40 Tomasz Korpalski Sebastian Szczutkowski Citroen Saxo Gdańsk AK Orski Gość
41 Piotr Jamroziak Adam Stępień Seat Ibiza Gdańsk/Polska Klasa5
ack
42 Michal Gryglewski Maciej Targowski Evo IX Sopot Klasa5
ack
photo 43 Przemyslaw Gajdemski Krzysztof Wojcik Mitsubishi Colt Szczecin Klasa3
ack
44 Paweł Labuda Adam Chrzanowski Subaru Impreza Gdańsk HK Rally Team Klasa5
ack
45 Krzysztof Janisz Paweł Raczak Subaru Impreza Pruszcz Gdański Gość
46 Ryszard Zabel Piotr Szczęśniak Subaru WRX Złotów ZABEL-TEAM Klasa5
ack
47 Marek Goliński Joachim Gliszczyński HondA CRX Przechlewo MARPOL Klasa3
ack
48 Tomasz Pałucki Magdalena Wojtkun Mitsubishi Lancer Olsztyn 7Motorsport Klasa5
ack
49 Jarosław Kołaczewski Marian Kaczmarczyk BMW e30 1,8is Ciechanów klima Klasa4
ack
50 Mateusz Laskowski Łukasz Bury Fiat Seicento 1,1 Koszalin Klub Rajdowy Politechniki Koszalińskiej CC-SC
ack
51 Maciej Górecki Natalia Jechna Fiat Seicento Gdańsk CC-SC
ack
52 Łukasz Śledź Zbyszek Gruszka VW Golf 2 Bydgoszcz/Polska Rally Team Bydgoszcz Klasa5
53 Jaroslaw Wszelaki Mariusz Jasielonis OPEL ASTRA SZCZECIN AUTOMOBILKLUB ZACHODNIOPOMORSKI Klasa4
ack
54 Marcin Stencel Henryk Stencel DAEWO TICO CHOJNICE STENCEL MOTORSPORT Junior-Cup
ack
photo 55 Michał Głogowski Krzysztof Siuda Opel Astra GSI Bydgoszcz CIN SPEED TEAM Klasa4
ack
56 Przemysław Jędras Michał Kłos Peugeot 206 RC Kwidzyn/Polska Gość
ack
57 Marek Magrowski Marcin Bilski BMW 318is Bydgoszcz RWDidiots Klasa4
ack
58 Piotr Pluta Lucyna Lorińska Honda Civic Gdynia DriveInvent Gość
ack
59 Maciej Tłuszczak Tomasz Mroczkowski Skoda Felicia Koszalin Skodżitsu Wakabajaszi Klasa2
ack
60 Radosław Oryszczak Piotr Wróblewski Peugeot 106 Polska Eltronik Racing Division Klasa3
ack
61 Grzegorz Smardz Adrian Smardz fiat seicento OGR CC-SC
ack
62 Rafał Nowak Tomasz Szczuraszek fiat seicento Ostrów Wielkopolski OGR CC-SC
ack
63 Jakub Baran Aleksander Baran Citroen Saxo VTS Brodnica Eltronik Racing Klasa3
ack
64 Aleksander Gross Marek Kamzelski Fiat CC Gdańsk Gross Rally CC-SC
ack
65 Paweł Węgrzynowski Adrian Kulka Subaru Impreza Brodnica/Polska Eltronik Racing Division ;) Klasa5
ack
photo 66 Hubert Poczwardowski Andrzej Ksyt Renault Clio Sierpc Poczwardowski Rally Team Klasa4
67 Tomasz KuciŃski Tomasz GoŁĘbiewski MITSUBISHI EVO OPACZ KOLONIA TOM-CAR Klasa5
ack
68 Krzysztof Gil Kamil Woźniak Fiat SC Gdańsk Rally Team Brzeźno CC-SC
ack
69 Robert Cichocki Filip Cichocki Subaru Impreza Warszawa SnTeam Fantazja Mocy Klasa5
ack
70 Jakub Klatta Maciej Jakubowski Subaru Imperza Klasa5
ack
71 Slawomir Nowakowski Marek Michalski Honda Civic Szczecin AK ZACHODNIOPOMORSKI Klasa3
ack
72 Paweł Pisz Radosław Mroczkowski Subaru Impreza Pobierowo/Wałcz Pensjonat Pisz Rally Team Klasa5
ack
73 Jedrzej Kiedrowicz Krzysztof Lewinski Fiat cc Chojnice Automobilklub Bydgoski CC-SC
ack
photo 74 Jakub Weber Robert Adamczewski Honda Civic Automobilklub Pilski Klasa3
ack
75 Artur Sękowski Łukasz Szterleja Renault Megane RS Nysa Maximum Attack Team Wrocław Klasa5
76 Damian Felczak Marcin Szurek Fiat seicento Ostrów Wlkp OGR CC-SC
77 Adrian Grodzki Sławomir Koszuta Honda Civic Szczecin-Gryfino/Polska Tenzi Rally Team/ grodzki.info Klasa3
ack
78 Darek Górski Jerzy Popko BMW Szczecin CITO Rally Team Gość
79 Ania Adamska Marta Micygiewicz MITSUBISHI EVO WWA Gość
ack
80 Tomek Konopka Ryszard Ciupka MITSUBISHI EVO WWA Gość
ack
81 Igor Pietrzak Przemysław Salamon CLIO SPORT Płońsk INEX Gość
82 Rafał Surdyk Robert Szczecińska Honda Civic Koszalin InfoMedic Rally Team Klasa3
ack
83 Bartosz Stefankiewicz Mateusz Orzeł Impreza WRX Poznań Klasa5
ack
84 Łukasz Pudełek Subaru Impreza Warszawa Fantazja Mocy Klasa5
ack
85 Darek Chodzyński Subaru Impreza Warszawa Fantazja Mocy Klasa5
ack
86 Łukasz Sawicki Borys Barbukow BMW E30 318IS Koszalin GLOBMETAL Rally Team Gość
ack
photo 87 Przemek Dziedzicki Kuba Kowalczyk Honda Civic Szczecin Automobilklub Stargardzki Klasa3
ack
88 Igor Bartołd Paweł Wiśniewski BMW e30 318is Ciechanów UTR Rally Team Klasa4
ack
89 Karol Falk Michał Myszk Clio Sport Gdańsk FALK Gość
ack
90 Krzysztof Ryduchowski Slawomir Grybko fst gda Klasa4
91 Łukasz Szczepaniak Opel Astra GT 3Miasto DOMAN TAPES Rally Team Klasa4
ack
92 Jędrzej Szymczak Maciej Stefaniak Fiat CC Poznań Polska JW GARAGE CC-SC
ack
93 Kazimierz Kamiński Małgorzata Kamińska Honda Civic Koszalin Klub Rajdowy Politechniki Koszalińskiej Klasa3
ack
94 Marcin Kondraciewicz Tomasz Świątek Renault Clio Rumnia Klasa4
ack
95 Łukasz Jędryszczak Piotr Ałaszkiewicz Fiat sc Gdańsk Rally team Brzeźno CC-SC
96 Michał Linkiewicz Piotr Świstak Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV Dworek nad Pilicą Klasa5
photo 97 Paweł Szymański Kamil Graboś Peugeot 106 Olsztynek Automobilklub Orski Klasa3
ack
98 Wojciech Krawczyk Mateusz Krawczyk SUBARU LEGACY JÓZEFÓW FantazjaMocy Klasa5
99 Tomasz Ormiński Justyna Stępowska Honda crx Bydgoszcz Klasa3
ack
100 Mateusz Frankiewicz Lancer Evo 3miasto Klasa5
ack
101 Dawid Szczepaniak Ariel Nowakowski Honda Bydgoszcz AKKP Klasa3
ack
102 Bartosz Gęsikowski Olimpia Pardej BMW Szczecin Automobilklub Stargardzki Klasa5
103 Piotr Szwankowski Jolanta Maciejewska Mitshubishi evo 9 Polska WRC Pleszew Klasa5
ack
104 Dariusz Degowski Tomasz Mroczkowski Ford Sierra Polska Zohan rally team Klasa4
ack
105 Tomasz Mańkowski Katarzyna Mańkowska Renault Clio Ryczywół Klasa4
ack
106 Wlodzimierz Wesołek Bartosz Wesołek BMW Szczecin/Polska Klasa5
ack
107 Marcin Staszek Joanna Obiała Peugeot 106 Rallye Koszalin Klasa3
108 Konrad Ustarbowski Szolek Fiat Sc Klasa5
109 Jakub Hałas Konstanty Ślesicki BMW 318is Konin/Polska Klasa4
110 Bartosz Krupa Dawid Opawski Subaru Impreza STI Polska Klasa5
ack
111 Driver Co-driver car city team Klasa1
ack

Automobilklub Rallyland, tel: +48 52 39 810 11 (8.00 - 16.00)
e-mail: info@ak-rallyland.pl
Wszystkie prawa zastrzeżone @ 2019 kontakt@zz-top.pl