logo IV RUNDA MOTUL RALLYLAND CUP 2013
Lp. Kierowca Pilot Pojazd Miasto/Państwo Team Klasa Akcept
1 Błażej Czekan Sebastian Tessar Renault Clio Gryfino CITO Rally Team Gość
ack
2 Jaroslaw Wszelaki Mariusz Jasielonis Opel Astra Szczecin Automobilklub Zachodniopomorski Klasa4
ack
3 Daniel Nowak Dariusz Dróżdż Honda Civic Tomaszów Maz. Polska. Novi Rally Team Klasa4
ack
photo 4 Krzysztof Kmita Aneta Łomińska Honda CRX Koszalin InfoMedic Rally Team Klasa3
ack
5 Rafał Nowak Tomasz Szczuraszek Fiat seicento Ostrów Wielkopolski OGR CC-SC
ack
6 Grzegorz Smardz Adrian Smardz Fiat seicento Ostrów Wielkopolski OGR CC-SC
ack
7 Mario El.diablo Fiat 126p Msport Garage Klasa1
8 Przemysław Sawicki Patryk Woda Ford Fiesta Gdańsk Automobilklub Morski Klasa3
ack
9 Aleksander Barbukow Maciej Kieremkampt Suzuki Swift GTi mk2 Poznan LubuDubu InfoTEC Racing Team Klasa2
10 Jedrzej Kiedrowicz Krzyszof Lewinski fiat CC Chojnice Automobilklub Bydgoski CC-SC
ack
11 Wojciech Elwart Łukasz Franiek Suzuki Baleno Gdańsk OESSERWIS.PL-FIRMY POLSKI.PL Gość
ack
12 Łukasz Sosnowski Katarzyna Sosnowska Fiat SC Szczecinek Latające Sosenki CC-SC
ack
13 Robert Cichocki Filip Cichocki Subaru Impreza Warszawa SnTeam Fantazja Mocy Gość
ack
14 Michal Gryglewski Marcin Lukasiewicz Evo9 Sopot Klasa5
ack
15 Piotr Brzoskowski Rafał Bogacz subaru Klasa5
ack
16 Waldemar Balcerek Małgorzata Balcerek LANCER-EVO IX PLESZEW WRC PLESZEW-A/W Klasa5
ack
17 Tomasz Kucinski Tomasz Golebiewski Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX Opacz Kolonia Tom-Car Klasa5
ack
18 Krzysztof Gil Kamil Woźniak Fiat SC v.2 Gdańsk Rally Team Brzeźno CC-SC
19 Tomasz Mańkowski Kamil Mańkowski Renault Clio Ryczywół/Polska Klasa4
ack
20 Barbara Czerwińska - Albin Sławomir Albin Seat Ibiza Gdańsk Klasa4
ack
21 Darek Chodzyński Adam Stańczak Subaru Impreza Warszawa Fantazja Mocy Klasa5
ack
22 Łukasz Pudełek Marcin Stańczak Subaru Impreza Warszawa Fantazja Mocy Klasa5
23 Paweł Bill fiat sc Człuchów nz CC-SC
photo 24 Radosław Lisowski Piotr Frąckowiak MG ZR 160 Wałcz Klasa4
ack
25 Robert Wielochowski Sławek Pietras Fiat Seicento Polska ROBAK Racing CC-SC
ack
26 Damian Felczak Marcin Szurek fiat seicento Ostrów Wlkp OGR CC-SC
ack
27 Wojciech Krawczyk Jerzy Szynkiewicz Lancer EVO X Józefów FantazjaMocy Klasa5
ack
28 Karol Falk Michał Myszk Renault Clio Gdańsk Kafalk Gość
29 Aleksander Mojsiewicz Robert Gałka BMW 318IS Bydgoszcz NATALII Klasa4
30 Tomasz Jurkun Vidas Aleksa Subaru Impreza Suwalki motokarf.suwalki Klasa5
ack
31 Marcin Kondraciewicz Tomasz Świątek Renault Clio Rumnia Klasa4
ack
32 Maciej Górecki Natalia Jechna Fiat Seicento Gdańsk CC-SC
ack
33 Piotr Korzeniewski Maciej Ziobrowski Subaru Impreza GT Zielona Góra GC8.PL Klasa5
34 Piotr Jamroziak Łukasz Bąk Seat Ibiza Gdynia/Polska Klasa5
ack
35 Maciej Tłuszczak Tomasz Mroczkowski Suzuki Koszalin Skodżitsu Wakabajaszi Klasa2
36 Marcin Stencel Henryk Stencel DAEWO TICO STENCELMOTORSPORT Junior-Cup
ack
37 Paweł Węgrzynowski Adrian Kulka Subaru Brodnica Eltronik Division Team Klasa5
ack
38 Krzysztof Kućmierz Zbigniew Zdanowicz Opel Astra II Banino/Gdańsk Digimer Rally Team Klasa3
ack
39 Dariusz Degowski Karol Markowski Ford Sierra Gdansk Zohan Rally Team Klasa4
ack
40 Darek Górski Jerzy Popko BMW Szczecin CITO Rally Team Gość
ack
41 Michał Worytkiewicz Volkswagen Golf Polska kami-serwis Klasa5
ack
42 Igor Bartołd Paweł Wiśniewski BMW E30 318is Ciechanów UTR Rally Team Klasa4
ack
43 Igor Pietrzak Krzysztof Sybicki CLIO SPORT Płońsk INEX Gość
photo 44 Karol Fuss Michał Grynkiewicz Skodzilla by namlehc Gdynia/Polska Franky Garage Race and Rally ;) Gość
ack
45 Mateusz Laskowski Łukasz Bury Fiat Seicento 1,1 Koszalin Klub Rajdowy Politechniki Koszalińskiej CC-SC
46 Tomasz Kijanowski Mitsubishi Lancer Warszawa --- Gość
47 Marek Golinski Joachim Gliszczynski HondA CRX Przechlewo MARPOL Klasa3
ack
48 Kazimierz Kamiński Małgorzata Kamińska Honda civic Koszalin Klub Rajdowy Politechniki Koszalińskiej Klasa3
ack
49 Robert Bartela Tomasz Korpalski VW GOLF GTI Gdańsk/Polska Klasa4
ack
50 Tomasz Pałucki Kamil Kalwajtys Mitsubishi Lancer Olsztyn Pro Racing Klasa5
ack
51 Piotr Gladyszczak Lukasz Isio Piaseczno Klasa5
photo 52 Przemysław Jędras Marcin Lizinski Peugeot 206 RC Kwidzyn Gość
ack
53 Przemysław Mikołajczak Nissan Sunny Poznań SATURA RT Klasa4
ack
54 Dominik Głębicki Piotr Jankowski Opel Wałcz A.Wielkopolski Gość
55 Żelechowski Tomasz Kaczmarczyk Mariusz Daewoo Lanos Płońsk/Polska Żelechowscy AutoSerwis Klasa4
ack
56 Wlodzimierz Wesołek Bartosz Wesołek BMW Klasa5
ack
57 Patryk Łożyca Sylwia Michalska chyba CORSA Tuchola TEAM 16 Klasa3
ack
58 Paweł Labuda Adam Chrzanowski Subaru GT Elbląg AK ORSKI Klasa5
ack
59 Lukasz Trepczyk Mariola Domaszk PEUGEOT 206 PRZODKOWO Klasa4
60 Karol Janczewski Barbara Loose-janczewska Bmw 318Ti Polska Speed Doctors Klasa4
ack
61 Przemek Dziedzicki Kuba Kowalczyk Honda Civic Szczecin Automobilklub Stargardzki Klasa3
62 Damian Siwka Sebastian Cremny Subaru Impreza NN NN Klasa5
ack
63 Krzysztof Konior Michał Sapun NN NN Klasa4
ack

Automobilklub Rallyland, tel: +48 52 39 810 11 (8.00 - 16.00)
e-mail: info@ak-rallyland.pl
Wszystkie prawa zastrzeżone @ 2020 kontakt@zz-top.pl