logo V RUNDA MOTUL RALLYLAND CUP 2013
Lp. Kierowca Pilot Pojazd Miasto/Państwo Team Klasa Akcept
1 Daniel Nowak Dariusz Drożdż Honda Civic Tomaszów Maz. Novi Rally Team Klasa4
ack
2 Tomasz Przysuszyński Dziubak Grzesiek OPel Astra GSI Tomaszów Maz. Tomkar Klasa4
ack
photo 3 Michał Smejda Darek Gurdziołek Lancer EVO VI Tomaszów Maz. Novi Rally Team Gość
ack
4 Aleksander Barbukow Maciej Kieremkampt Suzuki Swift GTi mk2 Poznan LubuDubu InfoTEC Racing Team Klasa2
ack
5 Radosław Oryszczak Damian Lamparski Peugeot 106 XSi Brodnica Eltronik Racing Division Klasa3
ack
photo 6 Karol Janczewski Barbara Loose-janczewska Bmw 318Ti Polska Speed Doctors Klasa4
ack
photo 7 Piotr Połeć Konrad Kosiński Honda Civic Skierniewice ecutuners.pl Gość
ack
8 Tomasz KuciŃski Tomasz GoŁĘbiewski MITSUBISHI LANCER POLSKA TOM-CAR Klasa5
ack
9 Patryk Woda Aleksandra Woda Ford Escort Jagatowo / Polska Ford race&rally team Klasa4
ack
10 Marek Goliński Joachim Gliszczyński HondA CRX Przechlewo MARPOL Klasa3
11 Zbigniew Dzitkowski Jan Dzitkowski Renault 5 gt turbo Płoty Automobilklub Stargardzki Klasa5
ack
12 Paweł Bill Grzegorz Rybka fiat sc Człuchów nz CC-SC
ack
13 Piotr Hallek Nissan 100nx Zakrzewo / Polska Klasa4
ack
14 Mateusz Frankiewicz Michał Plichta Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 3miasto Klasa5
ack
15 Tomasz Mańkowski Kamil Mańkowski Renault Clio Ryczywół Klasa4
ack
16 Tomasz Pałucki Radek Fortuna Mitsubishi Lancer Olsztyn Pro Racing Klasa5
ack
17 Przemysław Sawicki Rafał Kucharczyk Ford Fiesta Gdańsk AK Morski/Ford race&rally team Klasa3
ack
18 Robert Cichocki Filip Cichocki Subaru Impreza Warszawa SnTeam Fantazja MOcy Klasa5
ack
19 Błażej Czekan Ilona Janas Renault Clio Gryfino CITO Rally Team Gość
ack
20 Jakub Baran Aleksander Baran Citroen Saxo VTS Brodnica ELTRONIK Racing Division Klasa3
ack
photo 21 Daniel Ziębiński Wojtek Zdrojewski Honda Trojmiasto ZiębińskiRallyTeam Gość
22 Mateusz Bojanowski Mateusz Kempiński Ford Fiesta ST Brodnica Klasa4
ack
23 Robert Adamczewski Bartłomiej Dyko Honda Civic Piła Automobilklub Pilski Klasa3
ack
24 Jedrzej Kiedrowicz Krzysztof Lewinski fiat cc Chojnice Automobilklub Bydgoski CC-SC
ack
25 Aga Bobak Patrick Kosowski Fiat SC Poznań światkoralików team CC-SC
ack
26 Konrad Strzeżysz Jan Błachnio Honda Civiv sobolew Klasa3
ack
27 Marek Magrowski Adam Zgórski BMW 318is Bydgoszcz RWDidiots Klasa4
ack
28 Michal Gryglewski Marcin Lukasiewicz Evo IX Sopot Klasa5
ack
29 Aleksander Mojsiewicz Robert Gałka BMW 318IS Bydgoszcz NATALII Klasa4
ack
30 Rafał Gałka Michał Sowiński Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV Międzychód Rajdowy Międzychód Klasa5
ack
31 Patryk Scieszynski Marcin Grochola OPEL ASTRA GSi Bydgoszcz Klasa4
ack
32 Krzysztof Gil Kamil Woźniak Fiat SC v.2 Gdańsk Rally Team Brzeźno CC-SC
33 Adam Bougsiaa Krystian Stelmach Renault Sopot Gość
ack
34 Krzysztof Kmita Aneta Łomińska Honda CRX Koszalin InfoMedic Rally Team Klasa3
ack
35 Piotr Brzoskowski Tomasz Mroczkowski subaru Klasa5
ack
36 Mateusz Laskowski Łukasz Bury Fiat Seicento 1,1 Koszalin Klub Rajdowy Politechniki Koszalińskiej CC-SC
ack
37 Slawomir Nowakowski Sławomir Koszuta Honda Civic SZCZECIN AK ZACHODNIOPOMORSKI Klasa3
ack
38 Waldemar Balcerek Małgorzata Balcerek LANCER EVO IX Pleszew WRC PLESZEW Klasa5
ack
photo 39 Bernard Kilarski Bartosz Kot Peugeot 106 Gdańsk W Amoku Team Klasa3
ack
40 Tomasz Jurkun Vidas Aleksa Subaru Impreza Suwalki fantazjamocy Klasa5
ack
41 Piotr Szwankowski Jakub Klatta EVO IX Klasa5
ack
photo 42 Damian Felczak Mateusz Strzyż Fiat Seicento Ostrów Wlkp. OGR CC-SC
ack
43 Maciej Tłuszczak Jacek Deren Suzuki Koszalin Skodżitsu Wakabajaszi Klasa2
44 Henryk Stencel Piotr Filipkowski DAEWO TICO Chojnice STENCEL MOTORSPORT Klasa1
45 Łukasz Pudełek Marcin Stańczak SUBARU IMPREZA Warszawa Fantazja Mocy Klasa5
ack
46 Paweł Węgrzynowski Adrian Kulka Subaru Impreza Brodnica ELTRONIK Racing Division Klasa5
ack
47 Tomasz Foltyn Tomasz Stachowiak Peugeot 106 poznań Automobilklub Wielkopolski Klasa3
ack
48 Robert Bartela Tomasz Korpalski VW Golf GTI Gdańsk/Polska Klasa4
ack
49 Grzegorz Smardz Adrian Smardz Fiat seicento Ostrów Wielkopolski OGR CC-SC
ack
50 Rafał Nowak Tomasz Szczuraszek Fiat seicento Ostrów Wielkopolski OGR CC-SC
ack
51 Jan Zieliński Majkel Baranowski Honda Civic VTI Gdańsk NDS RT Klasa3
ack
52 Mario El-diablo Fiat 126p Msport Garage / MARBELLO RallyTeam Klasa1
53 Dariusz Degowski Karol Markowski Ford Sierra Gdansk Zohan rally team Klasa5
ack
54 Radosław Lisowski Piotr Frąckowiak MG ZR Wałcz AK KOSZALIŃSKI Klasa4
55 Kazimierz Kamiński Małgorzata Kamińska Honda civic Koszalin Klub Rajdowy Politechniki Koszalińskiej Klasa3
ack
56 Daniel Żarna Mitsubishi Lancer Olsztyn Pro Racing Gość
57 Tomasz Prill ? subaru impreza Sztum Klasa5
ack
58 Igor Bartołd Paweł Wiśniewski BMW E30 318is Ciechanów UTR Rally Team Klasa4
ack
59 Darek Górski Jerzy Popko BMW Szczecin CITO Rally Team Gość
ack
60 Dominik Głębicki Piotr Jankowski Opel Astra GSi Wałcz A.Wielkopolski Gość
ack
61 Igor Pietrzak Krzysztof Sybicki RENAULT CLIO PŁOŃSK INEX RALLY TEAM Gość
ack
photo 62 Michał Głogowski Marcin Bilski Opel Astra Bydgoszcz Cin Speed Team Klasa4
63 Bartosz Gesikowski Olimpia Pardej BMW Pl AK Stargardzki Klasa5
64 Przemek Dziedzicki Kuba Kowalczyk Honda Civic Szczecin Automobilklub Stargardzki Klasa3
65 Paweł Pisz Radosław Mroczkowski Subaru Impreza NN NN Klasa5
ack
66 Waldemar Wojtkiewicz Łukasz Zbrzeżny Honda Civic NN NN Klasa3
ack

Automobilklub Rallyland, tel: +48 52 39 810 11 (8.00 - 16.00)
e-mail: info@ak-rallyland.pl
Wszystkie prawa zastrzeżone @ 2020 kontakt@zz-top.pl