logo VI RUNDA MOTUL RALLYLAND CUP 2013
Lp. Kierowca Pilot Pojazd Miasto/Państwo Team Klasa Akcept
1 Piotr Hallek Bartlomiej Przeorski Nissan 100nx Zakrzewo / Polska Klasa4
2 Jan Zieliński Majkel Baranowski Honda Civic VTI Gdańsk NDS RT Klasa3
ack
photo 3 Karol Janczewski Barbara Loose-janczewska Bmw 318Ti Polska Speed Doctors Klasa4
ack
4 Rafał Gałka Michał Sowiński Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV Międzychód Rajdowy Międzychód Klasa5
ack
photo 5 Krzysztof Kmita Aneta Łomińska Honda CRX Koszalin InfoMedic Rally Team Klasa3
ack
6 Aleksander Barbukow Maciej Kieremkampt Suzuki Swift GTi Poznan LubuDubu InfoTEC Racing Team Klasa2
ack
photo 7 Daniel Nowak Adam Tomalak Honda Civic Tomaszów Maz. Novi Rally Team Klasa4
ack
8 Marcin Stencel Henryk Stencel DAEWO TICO CHOJNICE STENCELMOTORSPORT Junior-Cup
ack
9 Filip Cichocki Robert Cichocki Subaru Imprezia GT Warszawa SnTeam Klasa5
ack
10 Maciej Jakubowski Borys Barbukow peugeot 306 WRC PPL WRC PLESZEW Klasa4
ack
11 Wojciech Elwart Łukasz Franiek Gość
ack
12 Piotr Jedrusiak Katarzyna Jedrusiak FIAT CC Gdańsk PIKA RALLY TEAM CC-SC
ack
photo 13 Łukasz Pieniążek Wojciech Sawicki Citroen Saxo VTS Częstochowa Bastal Rally Team Klasa3
ack
14 Tomasz KuciŃski Tomasz GoŁĘbiewski MITSUBISHI LANCER TOM-CAR Klasa5
ack
15 Michal Gryglewski Marcin Lukasiewicz Mitsubishi EVO Sopot Klasa5
ack
16 Krzysztof Gil Kamil Woźniak Fiat SC Gdańsk Rally Team Brzeźno CC-SC
17 Tomasz Pałucki Radek Fortuna Mitsubishi Lancer Olsztyn Pro Racing Klasa5
ack
18 Michał Głogowski Adam Zgórski Opel Astra Gsi Bydgoszcz InfraSystem.pl Klasa4
ack
19 Krzysztof Ryduchowski Szymon Gorczynski Ford Gdańsk Ford Motorsport Klasa4
ack
20 Tomasz Mikołajczyk Błażej Czekan Mitsubishi Ultraleggera Kraków/Gryfino Race Rent Gość
21 Hubert Poczwardowski Michał Iwiński Subaru Impreza Sierpc Poczwardowski Rally Team Klasa5
ack
22 Mariusz Binkowski Jan Lewandowski Fiat 126 swap 900 Piła www.automobilklubpilski.pl Klasa1
ack
23 Mariusz Bartnik Peugeot 106 Polska Klasa3
24 Piotr Brzoskowski Rafał Bogacz subaru impreza Poznań Klasa5
ack
25 Mateusz Bojanowski Mateusz Kempiński Ford Fiesta ST Brodnica Klasa4
ack
26 Tomasz Foltyn Szymon Marciniak Peugeot 106 Poznań / Polska Foltyn Rally Team Klasa3
ack
photo 27 Andrzej Łukaszyk Waldemar Karwas SUBARU IMPREZA KOSZALIN / POLSKA KOMBINEZON.PL Klasa5
ack
28 Mario Jakub Wróbel fiat126p Gdynia/Polska MWRace&Rally Klasa1
ack
29 Daniel Żarna Mitsubishi Olsztyn Gość
30 Waldemar Dziedzic Marcin Bożkiewicz BMW E36 GDYNIA /POLSKA - Klasa5
ack
photo 31 Piotr Micygiewicz Gaweł Marcinkiewicz Citroen Saxo VTS Wroclaw / PL RajdoActive Klasa3
ack
32 Jedrzej Kierowicz Krzysztof Lewinski Fiat cc Chojnice Automobilklub Bydgoski CC-SC
ack
33 Igor Bartołd Paweł Wiśniewski BMW E30 318is Ciechanów UTR Rally Team Klasa4
ack
34 Bartosz Foltyn Sebastian Haise Mitsubishi Colt Poznań/ Polska Foltyn Rally Team Klasa3
ack
35 Radosław Oryszczak Damian Lamparski Peugeot 106 XSi Polska Eltronik Racing Team Klasa3
ack
36 Igor Pietrzak Przemysław Salamon RENAULT CLIO Płońsk INEX RallyTeam Gość
ack
37 Jakub Brzeziński Jakub Gerber Citroen C2 R2 Colin
38 Roman Bieg Wojciech Bieg Honda Civic PL Gość
ack
39 Maciej Tłuszczak Jacek Dereń Suzuki Swift Koszalin / polska Klasa2
ack
40 Mateusz Laskowski Łukasz Bury Fiat seicento 1,1 Koszalin Klub Rajdowy Politechniki Koszalińskiej CC-SC
ack
41 Mateusz Mojsiewicz Aleksander Mojsiewicz BMW 318IS Bydgoszcz NATALII Gość
ack
42 Robert Kaczorowski Marek Magrowski BMW 318IS Bydgoszcz KARO Klasa4
ack
43 Piotr Szczęśniak Ryszard Zabel Mazda MX-3 Złotów ZABEL-TEAM Klasa4
ack
44 Robert Bartela Tomasz Korpalski VW GOLF GTI Gdańsk/Polska Klasa4
ack
45 Grzegorz Smardz Adrian Smardz Fiat seicento Ostrów Wielkopolski OGR CC-SC
ack
46 Rafał Nowak Tomasz Szczuraszek Fiat seicento Ostrów Wielkopolski OGR CC-SC
ack
47 Janusz Wasilewski Paweł Raczak Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Wejherowo JasiuMotorsport Gość
48 Paweł Suchorzebski Marcin Scheffler Forf Fiesta R2 Warszawa URSUS RT Gość
49 Arkadiusz Furmanski Jacek Wisniewski subaru warszawa polska Klasa5
ack
photo 50 Jakub Baran Aleksander Baran Citroen Saxo VTS Brodnica Eltornik Klasa3
ack
51 Bernard Kilarski Bartosz Kot Peugeot Gdansk W amoku rally team Klasa3
ack
photo 52 Piotr Adamski Piotr Zakrzewski Opel Gdańsk AutoFit Piotry Rally Team Klasa4
ack
53 Dariusz Krupa Mitsubishi Lancer Ząbki gp-ant rally team Klasa5
ack
54 Dariusz Topolewski Filip Biesek Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Bydgoszcz/Polska OPONEO / LKT Wyczół Gość
ack
55 Marcin Jagła Tomasz Mendyk Opel Astra GSI Bydgoszcz /Polska OPONEO / LKT Wyczół Klasa4
ack
56 Arkadiusz Kocemba Seweryn Rutkowski Opel Astra GSI Bydgoszcz /Polska OPONEO / LKT Wyczół Klasa4
ack
57 Oskar Lubieński Lukasz Kuraśkiewicz Honda Civic Bydgoszcz /Polska Automobilklub Toruński Klasa3
ack
58 Krzysztof Mazurek Marzena Mazurek RENO CLIO KARLINO MAZITRANS.PL Klasa4
ack
59 Grzegorz Nawrocki Piotr Nawrocki Peugeot 106 Gdynia/Tczew/Polska Klasa3
ack
photo 60 Krzysztof Formela Karolina Dudzik Skoda Felicja Koszalin Klasa2
ack
61 Robert Kufel Gość
ack
62 Adam Bougsiaa Krystian Stelmach Renault Sopot Gość
ack
63 Włodzimierz Wesołek Bartosz Wesołek Honda Szczecin AK Zachodniopomorski Klasa4
ack
64 Paweł Węgrzynowski Adrian Kulka ELTRONIK Racing Team Klasa5
ack
65 Paweł Pisz Radosław Mroczkowski Subaru Impreza Pobierowo Pensjonat Pisz Rally Klasa5
ack
66 Grzegorz Olchawski Mitsubishi Lancer X Race Rent Gość
67 Stevie Wonder Mitsubishi Lancer IX Race Rent Klasa5
68 Piotr Dymalski Marek Witkowski Mitsubishi Colt Gdańsk/Polska Dymal Racing Team Gdańsk Pełen Ogień Klasa3
ack
69 Stefan Karnabal Mitsubishi Lancer Gość
70 Przemek Dziedzicki Kuba Kowalczyk Honda Civic Szczecin Automobilklub Stargardzki Klasa3
ack
71 Marek Sikorski Paweł Ciszewski NN NN Klasa4
ack
72 Lukasz Pudelek Marcin Stanczak NN NN Klasa5
ack
73 Bartosz Stefankiewicz Lukasz Gorzny NN NN Klasa5
ack

Automobilklub Rallyland, tel: +48 52 39 810 11 (8.00 - 16.00)
e-mail: info@ak-rallyland.pl
Wszystkie prawa zastrzeżone @ 2020 kontakt@zz-top.pl