logo VII RUNDA MOTUL RALLYLAND CUP 2013
Lp. Kierowca Pilot Pojazd Miasto/Państwo Team Klasa Akcept
1 Marcin Stencel Henryk Stencel DAEWO TICO CHOJNICE STENCELMOTORSPORT Junior-Cup
ack
2 Rafał Gałka Michał Sowiński Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV Międzychód Rajdowy Międzychód Klasa5
ack
3 Aleksander Barbukow Maciej Kieremkampt Suzuki Swift GTi Poznan LubuDubu InfoTEC Racing Team Klasa2
ack
4 Paweł Bill Grzegorz Rybka Fiat SC Człuchów EnjoyDriving CC-SC
ack
5 Robert Cichocki Filip Cichocki Subaru Impreza Warszawa SnTeam Fantazja Mocy Klasa5
ack
6 Piotr Hallek Bartłomiej Przeorski Nissan 100nx Zakrzewo / Polska Klasa4
7 Daniel Nowak Dariusz Dróżdż Honda Civic Type R Tomaszów Maz. Novi Rally Team Klasa4
ack
8 Maciej Jakubowski Borys Barbukow peugeot WRC PLESZEW WRC PLESYEW Klasa4
ack
9 Jedrzej Kiedrowicz Krzysztof Lewinski Fiat cc Chojnice Automobilklub Bydgoski CC-SC
ack
photo 10 Przemysław Chelman Adam Szadejko Fiat 126p Gdynia namlehc rally team Klasa1
ack
11 Piotr Adamski Piotr Zakrzewski Opel Gdańsk AutoFit Piotry Rally Team Klasa4
ack
12 Maciej Tłuszczak Jacor Deren Suzuki Koszalin Klasa2
ack
13 Mariusz Bartnik Krzysztof Krawczuk Peugeot 106 Gdynia Klasa3
14 Wojciech Stefankiewicz Paweł Wesołek EVO5 Stargard/Szczecin AK Stargard Klasa5
15 Wojciech Elwart Łukasz Franiek Suzuki BAleno Gdańsk OES SERWIS.pl- FIRMY POLSKI.pl Gość
ack
16 Krzysztof Gil Kamil Woźniak Fiat SC Gdańsk Rally Team Brzeźno CC-SC
ack
17 Michal Gryglewski Maciej Targowski Evo9 Sopot Klasa5
ack
18 Adam Dudziński Jakub Madej Peugeot 106 s16 Gdańsk/Polska Klasa3
ack
19 Jan Zieliński Majkel Baranowski Honda Civic VTI Gdańsk NDS RT Klasa3
ack
20 Mateusz Bojanowski Mateusz Kempiński Ford Fiesta ST Brodnica Klasa4
ack
21 Tomasz KuciŃski Tomasz GoŁĘbiewski MITSUBISHI LANCER TOM-CAR Klasa5
ack
22 Mateusz Strzyż Monika Rapacz Fiat seicento Ostrów Wielkopolski OGR CC-SC
ack
23 Piotr Szczęśniak Ryszard Zabel Mazda MX-3 Złotów ZABEL-TEAM Klasa4
ack
24 Krzysztof Formela Karolina Dudzik Skoda Felicja Koszalin Klasa2
ack
25 Paweł Węgrzynowski Adrian Kulka Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Brodnica ELTRONIK Rally Team Klasa5
ack
26 Krzysztof Janisz Paweł Raczak Subaru Impreza Pruszcz Gdański Gość
27 Piotr Korzeniewski Maciej Ziobrowski Suabru Impreza GT Zielona Góra GC8.pl RALLY TEAM Klasa5
28 Grzegorz Smardz Adrian Smardz Fiat SC Ostrów Wielkopolski OGR CC-SC
ack
29 Kamil Krażewski Piotr Szupryczyński Lancer evo Gdynia Klasa5
30 Bernard Kilarski Bartosz Kot Peugeot Gdansk W amoku rally team Klasa3
ack
31 Łukasz Pudełek Marcin Stańczak Subaru Impreza WRC Warszawa Fantazja Mocy Klasa5
32 Jakub Baran Aleksander Baran Citroen Saxo VTS Brodnica ELTRONIK Rally Team Klasa3
ack
33 Robart Kaczorowski Marek Magrowski BMW 318 is Zielonka Karp Klasa4
34 Grzegorz Nawrocki Michał Grabowski Peugeot 106 Gdynia/Polska Klasa3
ack
photo 35 Piotr Nawrocki Michał Jacniacki Opel Astra Tczew/Polska AK Morski Klasa4
ack
36 Piotr Brzoskowski Rafał Bogacz subaru impreza Poznań Klasa5
ack
37 Tomasz Jurkun Vidas Aleksa Subaru Impreza Suwalki fantazja mocy Klasa5
38 Robert Bartela Tomasz Korpalski VW GOLF GTI Gdańsk/Polska Klasa4
ack
39 Mariusz Cendrowski Andrzej Sawko Fiat Seicento Giżycko AMARGROUP.PL CC-SC
40 Piotr Szwankowski Mateusz Pawlak Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 Polska WRC Pleszew Klasa5
41 Krzysztof Ryduchowski Szymon Gorczynski Honda 3city Klasa4
ack
42 Rafał Nowak Tomasz Szczuraszek Fiat seicento Ostrów Wielkopolski OGR CC-SC
ack
43 Mateusz Laskowski Łukasz Bury Fiat Seicento 1,1 Koszalin Klub Rajdowy Politechniki Koszalińskiej CC-SC
ack
photo 44 Maciej Lewandowski Malwina Lewandowska Daewoo Tico Tczew pitstopserwis.pl Klasa1
ack
45 Igor Pietrzak Robert Podlecki RENAULT CLIO INEX RallyTeam Gość
46 Robert Kufel Jacek Kozakiewicz Subaru 4xdrive Gość
ack
photo 47 Łukasz Zbrzeźny Aleksandra Zbrzeźna Audi A4 Szczecin NZ Klasa5
48 Krzysztof Kłosowski Anna Tarapata Suzuki Swift Szczecin Klasa2
49 Paweł Pisz Radosław Mroczkowski Subaru Impreza NN NN Klasa5
ack

Automobilklub Rallyland, tel: +48 52 39 810 11 (8.00 - 16.00)
e-mail: info@ak-rallyland.pl
Wszystkie prawa zastrzeżone @ 2020 kontakt@zz-top.pl